Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

IFV - what's on - Aktuelle Spiele

Di 25.07.2017
18:45
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (3.)
SC Reiden a (4.)
Gass, Zell - Gass
Trainingsspiele
19:30
SC Cham (PL)
Zug 94 (1.)
Eizmoos, Cham - 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SC Buochs (1.)
FC Kickers Luzern (1.)
Seefeld, Buochs - 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Hergiswil (2. Int.)
FC Malters (2.)
Seefeld, Sarnen - Seefeld 2
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2. Int.)
FC Gunzwil (2.)
Hinterleisibach, Buchrain - 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SC Eich (3.)
FC Knutwil (4.)
Sportanlage Brand, Eich - 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Sursee (1.)
SC Schöftland 1 (2. Int.)
Trinermatten, Zofingen - Hauptplatz - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Sempach (2.)
FC Kölliken (2.)
Sportanlage Seeland, Sempach - Hauptspielfeld (1)
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Ebikon (3.)
SC Obergeissenstein (2.)
Risch, Ebikon - 2 (Risch)
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Stans (2.)
SC Goldau (2. Int.)
V
Eichli, Stans - Nebenplatz 3
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Wolhusen (5.)
SC Wyssachen a (5.)
Blindei, Wolhusen - 2
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SC Menzingen (4.)
FC Wädenswil 2 (4.)
Chrüzegg, Menzingen - 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Ebikon (4.)
FC Altdorf a (5.)
G
Risch, Ebikon - 2 (Risch)
nicht gespielt (Gegner)
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Sachseln (3.)
FC Giswil (4.)
Mattli, Sachseln - Hauptspielfeld (1)
Trainingsspiele
20:45
FC Willisau (4.)
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (4.)
Gass, Zell - Gass
Trainingsspiele
Mi 26.07.2017
18:30
SC Kriens (PL)
FC Basel 1893 II (PL)
Fliegerschuppen, Luzern - 34, Fliegerschuppen (Allmend)
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SK Root (3.)
FC Meggen a (4.)
Unterallmend, Root - Unterallmend 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
Hildisrieder SV (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Sempach (Jun.A 2/S)
Raiffeisen-Arena Bogenhüsli, Hildisrieden - 1
Trainingsspiele
20:15
Team Amt Entlebuch (2.L(F))
SG Malters / Wolhusen (2.L(F))
Sportplatz Ebnet, Escholzmatt - 1
Trainingsspiele
20:30
FC Luzern a (3.)
FC Küssnacht a/R (2.)
Sportanlagen Allmend, Luzern - 35 (Allmend Süd / Kunstrasen)
Trainingsspiele
Do 27.07.2017
18:30
FC Entlebuch (3.)
FC Schüpfheim (4.)
Moosmättili, Schüpfheim - 1
Trainingsspiele
18:45
SC Nebikon (4.)
FC Willisau (4.)
Gass, Zell - Gass
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Nottwil (3.)
SC Obergeissenstein (2.)
Sportplatz Bühlwäldli, Nottwil - 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Stans (2.)
SV Meiringen (3.)
Eichli, Stans - Nebenplatz 3
Trainingsspiele
20:30
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (4.)
FC Wolhusen (3.)
Moosmättili, Schüpfheim - 1
Trainingsspiele
Fr 28.07.2017
20:00
SC Reiden a (4.)
FC Ruswil (3.)
Kleinfeld, Reiden - 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Buttisholz (3.)
FC Rothenburg (3.)
Sportpark, Buttisholz - 2
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SC Cham (PL)
FC Solothurn (1.)
Eizmoos, Cham - 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
Team Eich/Gunzwil (Sen.30+/M)
FC Entlebuch (Sen.30+/M)
Sportanlage Brand, Eich - 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Malters (4.)
FC Wolhusen (5.)
Oberei, Malters - Hauptspielfeld (1)
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Sarnen (2. Int.)
FC Eschenbach (2. Int.)
Seefeld, Sarnen - Seefeld 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Rotkreuz (3.)
FC Altdorf (2. Int.)
Sportpark Rotkreuz, Rotkreuz - 2
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Ebikon (4.)
SK Root (4.)
Risch, Ebikon - 2 (Risch)
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Alpnach (3.)
FC Rothenburg (4.)
Städerried, Alpnachstad - Kunststoffrasen (1)
Trainingsspiele
20:30
FC Grosswangen (3.)
FC Schötz II (3.)
Gass, Zell - Gass
Trainingsspiele