Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 10.06.2018 14:00
RAM
23' Kenta Frei
35' Kenta Frei
2:2
(2:0)
Team Sempachersee
64' Robin Christen
87' Robin Christen
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Robin Christen
    • Verwarnung Alessandro Baccio (Sessa)
      Verwarnung Alessandro Baccio (Sessa)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Robin Christen
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Sessa
      Torschütze Kenta Frei
    • Verwarnung Sandro Ottiger (Sursee)
      Verwarnung Sandro Ottiger (Sursee)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Sessa
      Torschütze Kenta Frei

    RAM

    1 Del Grande 6 Lagona 2 Marcoli 5 Belometti (C) 15 Carrara 20 Zoccatelli 11 Martini 7 Simonelli 9 Selmoni 13 Baccio 10 Frei
     
    1
    Del Grande Matteo
    Torhüter
    6
    Lagona Antonio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Marcoli Giacomo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Belometti Filippo(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Carrara Robin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    20
    Zoccatelli Ethan
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    11
    Martini Beniamino
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Simonelli Raoul
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Selmoni Enea
    Rechter Flügel
    13
    Baccio Alessandro
    Linker Flügel
     
    10
    Frei Kenta
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Borri Edrian
    4
    Moretti Lorenzo
    19
    Canepa Lucio
    17
    Galasso Francesco
    18
    Veselinovic Dario
    Trainer
     
    Negri Igor
     
    Sartorio Luca

    Team Sempachersee

    1 Beuggert 3 Krasniqi 14 Demirtas 5 Ottiger 12 Avdyli 19 Schmidiger 17 Ljutic 11 Amrein 8 Süess (C) 10 Lustenberger 7 Januzaj
     
    1
    Beuggert Sven
    Torhüter
    3
    Krasniqi Edmond
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Demirtas Emir
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Ottiger Sandro
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    12
    Avdyli Leonit
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Schmidiger Silvan
    MF-Spieler
    17
    Ljutic Dino
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Amrein David
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Süess Rafael(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Lustenberger Ruben
    Mittelstürmer
    7
    Januzaj Enis
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Mitrovic Milos
    2
    Christen Robin
      
    Trainer
     
    Durrer Peter
     
    Suter Joel