Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 09.09.2018 12:00
Team Sempachersee
20' David Renggli
40' Kilian Bühlmann
50' Milos Mitrovic
75' David Renggli
90'+2' Janis Stirnimann
5:2
(2:1)
FC Baar
36' Omar Abduqadir
87' Emanuele Smilari
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Janis Stirnimann
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Emanuele Smilari
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze David Renggli
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Milos Mitrovic
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Kilian Bühlmann
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Omar Abduqadir
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze David Renggli

    Team Sempachersee

    1 Beuggert 4 Estermann 17 Ljutic 2 Amrein 13 Christen 7 Januzaj (C) 18 Mitrovic 19 Schmidiger 9 Bisang 10 Renggli 8 Bühlmann
     
    1
    Beuggert Sven
    Torhüter
    4
    Estermann Manuel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Ljutic Dino
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Amrein David
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Christen Nicola
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Januzaj Enis(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    18
    Mitrovic Milos
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    19
    Schmidiger Silvan
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Bisang Samuel
    Rechter Flügel
    10
    Renggli David
    Linker Flügel
      
    8
    Bühlmann Kilian
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Bieler Fabrice
     
    14
    Huber Mattias
    6
    Preni Emanuel
    3
    Stirnimann Janis
     
    11
    Ineichen Jarno
    15
    Lütolf Mike
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Suter Joel
     
    Durrer Peter
    Abwesend
    Jufer Thibault (Verletzt)
    Münkel Hannes (Verletzt)
    Gretler Luca (Verletzt)

    FC Baar

    46 Aschwanden (C) 6 Fritsche 4 Candeias 2 Jakaj 5 Steiner 10 Abduqadir 15 Krasniqi 14 Lika 12 Gül 7 Moe
     
    46
    Aschwanden Luca(C)
    Torhüter
    6
    Fritsche Jon
    Libero
    4
    Candeias Gomes André
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Jakaj Adrian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Steiner Livio
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Abduqadir Omar
    MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Krasniqi Ardit
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Lika Alban
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    12
    Gül Eren
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    7
    Moe Christian
    Mittelstürmer
    11
    Smilari Emanuele
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
     
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Suter Ronny
    16
    Dold Daniel
    9
    Bytyqi Leunit
    18
    Popple Samuel
    1
    Hubler Marc
    Trainer
     
    Micieli Mario
     
    Mazzotta Elia
    Abwesend
    Müller Tim (Verletzt)
    Tagarroso Leslie (Schule/Ausbildung)