Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 02.06.2018 16:00
SC Emmen C-Futuro
18' Gent Muji
68' Luke Hartmann
77' Gent Muji
79' Matteo Campisano
4:3
(1:2)
Team Sempachersee
23' Gian Betschart
28' David Renggli
55' Yuri Spiess
  • Tor 4:3
    Tor   Emmen
    Torschütze Matteo Campisano
  • Tor 3:3
    Tor   Emmen
    Torschütze Gent Muji
  • Tor 2:3
    Tor   Emmen
    Torschütze Luke Hartmann
  • Tor 1:3
    Tor   Sursee
    Torschütze Yuri Spiess
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Sursee
    Torschütze David Renggli
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Sursee
    Torschütze Gian Betschart
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Emmen
    Torschütze Gent Muji

SC Emmen C-Futuro

1 Born 12 Moriello 14 Giuntini 11 Marijanovic 13 Gasser 5 Schneider (C) 16 Facal 6 Hartmann 3 Silva 7 Muji 19 Salmo
 
1
Born Fabian
Torhüter
12
Moriello Colin
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
14
Giuntini Niccolo
Rechter Innenverteidiger
11
Marijanovic Luka
Linker Innenverteidiger
13
Gasser Noel
Linker Aussenverteidiger
5
Schneider Nathan(C)
MF-Spieler
16
Facal Alejandro
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
6
Hartmann Luke
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
3
Silva Borges Stefan
Rechte hängende Spitze
7
Muji Gent
Linke hängende Spitze
  
19
Salmo Gabriel
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
22
Nasser Firas
2
Mulaj Leon
8
Schmidle Gabriel
 
9
Krienbühl Neo
15
Campisano Matteo
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Amor Adel
 
Mehuka Bekim
Abwesend
Lopes Nicolai (Verletzt)
Mujkic Danis (Ferien)
Ulrich Shey (Verletzt)

Team Sempachersee

1 Betschart 10 Estermann (C) 15 Stirnimann 5 Amrein 4 Schöpf 13 Christen 17 Preni 9 Gretler 8 Spiess 3 Lippitsch 11 Münkel
 
1
Betschart Gian
Torhüter
 
10
Estermann Manuel(C)
Rechter Verteidiger
15
Stirnimann Janis
Linker Verteidiger
5
Amrein David
Mittelverteidiger
4
Schöpf Nico
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
13
Christen Nicola
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
17
Preni Emanuel
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
9
Gretler Luca
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
8
Spiess Yuri
Hängende Spitze
 
3
Lippitsch Noel
Rechte Sturmspitze
11
Münkel Hannes
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
7
Huber Mattias
18
Leisi Tim
19
Renggli David
 
2
Uhlmann Joel
16
Marfurt Janis
Trainer
 
Pascarella Giancarlo
 
Marfurt Edgar
Abwesend
Blöchliger Nico (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Kaufmann Elia (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Bertschi Fabrice (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Müller Tom (Aufbautraining)