Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 01.09.2018 13:00
Team Sempachersee
8' Niklas Beck
10' Jan Röösli
16' Niklas Beck
29' Niklas Beck
33' Jan Röösli
39' Niklas Beck
63' Aaron Galliker
71' Niklas Beck
78' Niklas Beck
9:0
(6:0)
FC Gunzwil a
    • Tor 9:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Niklas Beck
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Niklas Beck
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Aaron Galliker
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Niklas Beck
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Jan Röösli
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Niklas Beck
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Niklas Beck
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Jan Röösli
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Niklas Beck

    Team Sempachersee

    1 Mehmetaj 15 Schmidiger 3 Bachmann 4 Stäheli 17 Estermann 5 Röösli (C) 7 Burkhardt 8 Blöchliger 10 Galliker 11 Leisi 9 Beck
     
    1
    Mehmetaj Adonis
    Torhüter
    15
    Schmidiger Cornel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Bachmann Sandro
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Stäheli Manuel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Estermann Joel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Röösli Jan(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    7
    Burkhardt Joel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Blöchliger Nico
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Galliker Aaron
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Leisi Tim
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Beck Niklas
    Sturmspitze
          
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Kiener Cédric
    12
    Suter Fabian
    16
    Bisang Maurin
    2
    Uhlmann Joel
    6
    Moser Valentin
    13
    Muff Louis
    14
    Kaufmann Elia
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Pascarella Giancarlo
     
    Marfurt Edgar
    Abwesend

    FC Gunzwil a

    1 Felix 4 Habermacher 11 Hofer 10 Sonderegger 2 Dali 6 Boqaj 3 Davies 15 Dirken 8 Roth 9 Dabradzei 18 Herzog (C)
     
    1
    Felix Mauro
    Torhüter
    4
    Habermacher David
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Hofer Jan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Sonderegger Sejan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Dali Sandro
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Boqaj Denis
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    3
    Davies Tristan
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    15
    Dirken Jelle
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    8
    Roth Matthias
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Dabradzei Dzmitry
    Linke hängende Spitze
    18
    Herzog Sem(C)
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Lütolf Yanis
    5
    Kajtazi Dion
    7
    Borges Lopes Rafael
    Trainer
     
    Imbach Lukas
     
    Ramundo Walter
    Abwesend