Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 20.10.2018 15:00
Team Sempachersee
5' Fabian Suter
12' Adonis Mehmetaj
16' Niklas Beck
17' Niklas Beck
33' Niklas Beck
66' Elia Kaufmann
80'+1' Niklas Beck
7:0
(5:0)
SC Emmen C-Futuro
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Niklas Beck
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Elia Kaufmann
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Niklas Beck
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Niklas Beck
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Niklas Beck
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Adonis Mehmetaj
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Fabian Suter

    Team Sempachersee

    20 Mehmetaj 15 Schmidiger 3 Bachmann 4 Stäheli 17 Estermann 5 Röösli (C) 11 Leisi 10 Galliker 16 Bisang 9 Beck 12 Suter
     
    20
    Mehmetaj Adonis
    Torhüter
     
    15
    Schmidiger Cornel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Bachmann Sandro
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Stäheli Manuel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Estermann Joel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Röösli Jan(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Leisi Tim
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Galliker Aaron
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Bisang Maurin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Beck Niklas
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
        
    12
    Suter Fabian
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Müller Tom
    6
    Moser Valentin
    7
    Burkhardt Joel
    2
    Uhlmann Joel
    14
    Kaufmann Elia
     
    13
    Muff Louis
    Trainer
     
    Pascarella Giancarlo
     
    Marfurt Edgar
    Abwesend
    Blöchliger Nico (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Kiener Cédric (Schule/Ausbildung)

    SC Emmen C-Futuro

    1 Zemp 14 Dali 9 Halimi 12 Bühler 11 Studer 16 Facal (C) 8 Fatigati 7 Pedro 3 Monteiro 2 Veseli 17 Zemp
     
    1
    Zemp Kevin
    Torhüter
    14
    Dali Elias
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Halimi Aid
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Bühler Damian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Studer Marvin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Facal Alejandro(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Fatigati Paolo
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Pedro Fernandes Alex
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    3
    Monteiro Leandro
    Hängende Spitze
    2
    Veseli Fatlind
    Linke hängende Spitze
    17
    Zemp Ramon
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Zivkovic Dusan
     
    4
    Music Armin
    15
    Gämperle Leandro
     
    13
    Roth Andrin
    6
    Koch Livio
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Amor Adel
     
    König Stephan
    Abwesend
    Gasser Noel (Krank)
    Rajao Hugo Claudio (Verletzt)