Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

Nationalliga B (Futsal) - Gruppe 1

1.FC Aigle 6600(8)63:2618 
2.FC Silva 26402(6)39:3212 
3.US Terre Sainte Futsal 26402(4)52:3912 
4.FC Grandson-Tuileries6303(16)32:389 
5.Lancy FC 6204(7)27:526 
6.FC Concordia Futsal6105(3)28:363 
7.Futsal Club du Lac 6105(20)23:41-3*

Nationalliga B (Futsal) - Gruppe 2

1.FC Peseux Comète6501(5)63:1415 
2.Bulle United Futsal6501(8)53:3215 
3.Ajax Fribourg Futsal II6402(3)45:3912 
4.Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern 26402(7)32:2512 
5.FC Dombresson Futsal6105(2)29:663 
6.Team Moudon6105(4)34:553 
7.FC Estrela Lusitana6105(4)19:443 

Nationalliga B (Futsal) - Gruppe 3

1.FC Iliria 6600(14)64:2718 
2.US Verscio Futsal6321(20)42:2511 
3.AS Jogaleros6312(14)38:3310 
4.Futsal Minerva 26222(10)36:318 
5.Team ONE6204(3)33:606 
6.Futsal Olympique Basel6132(5)32:366 
7.Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern 36006(5)19:520 

Nationalliga B (Futsal) - Gruppe 4

1.Friends United 7700(8)104:2221 
2.Futsal Klingnau7502(18)75:4615 
3.Jester 04 Baden7502(4)66:2115 
4.AFM Futsal Maniacs 27403(7)35:2212 
5.Club Futsal Freiamt 7304(8)62:339 
6.Tsubasinho Futsal Team 7304(5)51:369 
7.FC Küttigen 7106(6)18:583 
8.Futsalclub Lion 27007(2)12:1850 

Nationalliga B (Futsal) - Gruppe 5

1.Tsubasinho Futsal Team 27700(10)103:2221 
2.Futsalclub Lion 7601(10)60:3418 
3.GSV Zürich 7502(7)64:4215 
4.Urban Futsal Zürich 7403(2)50:3312 
5.SC Wipkingen ZH Futsal7304(6)42:399 
6.US Avellino Zurigo 7205(7)32:296 
7.Küsnacht 2014 7106(6)25:613 
8.Atletico Zurigo 7007(2)11:1270 

Nationalliga B (Futsal) - Gruppe 6

1.Os Aprendizes7502(14)42:4015 
2.Futsal Club Internazionale 7502(6)48:3415 
3.Benfica Rorschach 27403(10)40:2412 
4.FC Uzwil Futsal7403(8)45:3812 
5.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 7313(6)50:4410 
6.APEP Limianos 7304(11)36:309 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Futsal 27205(13)34:726 
8.SPVGG Züri 86 7115(3)30:434 

Nationalliga B (Futsal) (Aufstiegsspiele)

1.FC Iliria 11008:43 
2.FC Peseux Comète11007:33 
3.Friends United 11006:43 
4.FC Aigle 110010:93 
5.Bulle United Futsal10019:100 
6.Os Aprendizes10014:60 
7.Tsubasinho Futsal Team 210014:80 
8.Futsalclub Lion 10013:70