Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren A

Di 01.09.2015
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim (Jun.A+)
1
8
Mi 09.09.2015
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.A+)
FC Dübendorf  (CCJL A)
4
6
Mi 16.09.2015
FC Küsnacht  (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
4
0
Fr 18.09.2015
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass  (Jun.A+)
4
6
nE
Sa 19.09.2015
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
FC Dietikon  (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Schlieren (Jun.A+)
FC Kosova a (CCJL A)
1
7
Team Witikon/Seefeld (Jun.A+)
FC Altstetten ZH (Jun.A+)
14
2
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH  (Jun.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (CCJL A)
1
3
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL A)
6
7
nE
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.A+)
1
7
FC Meilen  (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.A+)
4
2
FC Greifensee * (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
3
0
FC Stammheim (Jun.A+)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.A+)
1
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (CCJL A)
1
7
Centro Lusitano Zurich a (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil  (Jun.A+)
5
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.A+)
4
0
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
Team Maur-Fällanden-Neumünster (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Wollerau  (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus  (CCJL A)
0
8
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.A+)
0
7
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.A+)
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
1
9
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
FC Stäfa  (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC United Zürich (CCJL A)
1
2
FC Elgg (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen  (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Egg  (Jun.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur  (Jun.A+)
0
8
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach a (CCJL A)
5
4
nE
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon (CCJL A)
0
3
F
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.A+)
6
5
nE
FC Bülach a (Jun.A+)
SV Höngg (CCJL A)
0
3
Do 24.09.2015
FC Hinwil  (Jun.A+)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
0
1

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren A

So 16.08.2015
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen  (Jun.A+)
2
5
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.A+)
Team Witikon/Seefeld (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Männedorf  (Jun.A+)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.A+)
0
2
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.A+)
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
4
2
FC Egg  (Jun.A+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Wollerau  (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A+)
3
1
nE
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.A+)
FC Wald (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Birmensdorf  (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)
0
7
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
0
4
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
4
5
nE
Centro Lusitano Zurich a (Jun.A+)
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Elgg (Jun.A+)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.A+)
4
2
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Urdorf  (Jun.A+)
4
0
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A+)
FC Schlieren (Jun.A+)
3
6
FC Schleitheim (Jun.A+)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.A+)
FC Altstetten ZH (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (Jun.A+)
2
3
nE
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A+)
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
0
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
5
1
Team Maur-Fällanden-Neumünster (Jun.A+)
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.A+)
FC Küsnacht  (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
4
2
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
FC Hinwil  (Jun.A+)
0
1
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
4
2