Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Di 22.09.2015
FC Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
5
4
Mi 23.09.2015
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.B P)
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
5
4
nE
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
2
5
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
3
nE
FC Oberglatt * (Jun.B 1/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
9
0
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.B P)
5
1
FC Küsnacht (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 2/S)
3
2
FC Buchs-Dällikon (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Seefeld/Witikon a (Jun.B P)
0
4
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Uster a (CCJL B)
0
9
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
16
15
nE
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.B P)
0
2
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
FC Gossau  (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B 1/S)
9
8
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dietikon a (Jun.B P)
2
8
FC Glattbrugg a (CCJL B)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
12
3
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
1
3
FC Oberwinterthur * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Herrliberg a (CCJL B)
FC Red Star ZH a (CCJL B)
1
5
FC Thalwil (Jun.B 1/S)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Beringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
1
14
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 2/S)
10
4
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
0
9
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
9
8
nE
Do 24.09.2015
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL B)
5
6
nE
FC Adliswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC United Zürich (CCJL B)
0
6
Di 29.09.2015
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
2
3
Mi 30.09.2015
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Unterstrass  (Jun.B P)
9
1
Do 01.10.2015
FC Blue Stars ZH (CCJL B)
FC Buttikon-Tuggen (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
Mi 14.10.2015
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.B P)
3
1

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Di 25.08.2015
FC Kosova (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
11
Mi 26.08.2015
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 2/S)
3
13
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B P)
0
10
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
1
7
FC Egg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B 1/S)
5
3
FC Bauma (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
2
6
US Virtus Badolato (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.B P)
0
15
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Thalwil (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
FC Hinwil a (Jun.B P)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
3
4
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Meilen (CCJL B)
4
2
FC Küsnacht (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.B 1/S)
11
0
FC Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt * (Jun.B 1/S)
2
9
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
6
0
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Niederweningen  (Jun.B 1/S)
7
3
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
2
3
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oberwinterthur * (Jun.B 1/S)
1
10
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
2
11
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Gossau  (Jun.B 1/S)
1
7
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
0
11
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Unterstrass  (Jun.B P)
0
5
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
Team Rossberg (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Herrliberg a (CCJL B)
0
4
FC Buchs-Dällikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B P)
3
0
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
0
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Altstetten ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
2
0
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Buttikon-Tuggen (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
FC Beringen (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.B 2/S)
13
3
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
2
9
SC Zollikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
0
8
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
0
11
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 2/S)
1
4
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 2/S)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
0
1
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Glattbrugg a (CCJL B)
0
9
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
6
5
FC Stein am Rhein  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
FC Uitikon / FC Croatia (Jun.B 1/S)
FC United Zürich (CCJL B)
1
10
FC Embrach a (Jun.B P)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B P)
1
5
Do 27.08.2015
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.B P)
2
3
FC Hakoah ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
11