Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren C

Mo 21.09.2015
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
7
0
Di 22.09.2015
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
FC United Zürich a (CCJL C)
2
10
Mi 23.09.2015
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
7
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
7
1
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
3
5
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
5
6
nE
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a* (Jun.C P)
0
6
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
4
0
FC Uitikon (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bassersdorf a* (CCJL C)
1
12
FC Hausen a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C 1/S)
6
5
nE
Di 29.09.2015
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
10
11
nE
Mi 30.09.2015
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
1
2
FC Rafzerfeld b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
0
7
FC Egg (Jun.C P)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
8
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL C)
0
4
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
7
8
nE
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
1
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.C P)
FC Altstetten ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
2
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
4
5
nE
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
8
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Seefeld/Witikon a (CCJL C)
4
5
nE
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
1
2
FC Räterschen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.C 1/S)
2
8
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich Frauen U-17 (U-17(F))
2
0
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
FC Tössfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
3
FC Urdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
2
0
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
1
0
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
3
12
FC Rüti a (CCJL C)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
0
6
Do 01.10.2015
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
0
13

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren C

Mo 31.08.2015
FC Töss (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Tössfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
7
Di 01.09.2015
FC Rafzerfeld b (Jun.C 2/S)
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen (Jun.C 1/S)
5
4
Mi 02.09.2015
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.C 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
6
1
FC Altstetten ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kosova  (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
AC Palermo / US Avellino (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Galatasaray (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
0
3
F
FC Langnau a/A  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Urdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
0
7
Reiat United b (J/9er)
FC Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
2
3
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
1
23
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
2
1
FC Hausen a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wollishofen a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
1
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.C P)
7
8
nE
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
2
7
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
2
4
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
4
6
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal c* (J/9er)
7
1
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
Team Seefeld/Witikon a (CCJL C)
1
7
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
3
5
nE
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C P)
0
8
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
1
2
FC Egg (Jun.C P)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
10
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C P)
2
4
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
8
3
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten  (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
8
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
0
12
FC Gossau a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
4
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
0
10
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 1/S)
9
1
FC Uitikon (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 2/S)
5
3
SV Schaffhausen a* (Jun.C P)
SC Veltheim a* (CCJL C)
5
1
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
3
10
SC Zollikon a (Jun.C P)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
1
4
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
15
FC Wollerau a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 2/S)
1
11
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rüti a (CCJL C)
0
3
FC Russikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
1
12
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC YF Juventus a (Jun.C P)
3
0
F
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stein am Rhein  (Jun.C 2/S)
7
5
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
4
3
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
1
5
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
0
2
Do 03.09.2015
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C 1/S)
4
5
Mo 07.09.2015
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
0
7
FC Industrie Turicum a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
0
11
FC Greifensee a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.C 1/S)
3
4
nE
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0