Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lachen/Altendorf 2201802(37)94:2654 
2.FC Freienbach 2201154(26)58:4038 
3.FC Richterswil 1201046(24)50:3334 
4.FC Einsiedeln 220938(35)33:3530 
5.SC Siebnen 320938(69)44:5030 
6.FC Adliswil 220848(45)36:3928 
7.FC Wädenswil 220758(30)41:4526 
8.FC Wollishofen 220578(26)41:5322 
9.FC Wollerau 2204610(27)40:6518 
10.FC Affoltern a/A 3205312(45)30:5018 
11.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1202414(26)28:5910 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schlieren 2201802(48)75:2254 
2.FC Oberrieden 1201514(44)93:4945 
3.FC Langnau a/A 1201424(52)70:3044 
4.SC Siebnen 2201127(55)58:5235 
5.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 220929(36)46:5329 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 320848(44)40:4527 
7.FC Birmensdorf 2206410(45)43:6222 
8.FC Affoltern a/A 2206311(43)43:5020 
9.FC Engstringen 2204412(35)42:6316 
10.FC Buttikon 2204412(70)23:5115 
11.FC Freienbach 3202018(28)24:806 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Engstringen 1201811(29)52:1055 
2.FC Republika Srpska 1201622(31)71:3150 
3.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1201235(53)57:2838 
4.FC Hellas 120956(41)56:5232 
5.BC Albisrieden 2201037(53)45:4432 
6.CCD Lautaro-Chile 120839(41)31:2927 
7.FC Mezopotamya 1208111(49)44:5325 
8.FC Red Star ZH 3207211(39)42:4423 
9.FC Urdorf 2204115(36)33:8113 
10.FC Wiedikon ZH 2204115(95)34:5013 
11.FC Hard Zürich 1203017(22)35:789 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Blue Stars ZH 2181512(22)86:2546 
2.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1181341(42)53:2543 
3.FC Bosna Zürich 1181026(47)45:3232 
4.SC Wipkingen ZH 118846(55)48:2928 
5.FC Albania 118918(78)48:4628 
6.SVA Megas Alexandros 118828(66)40:4126 
7.FC Dietikon 218639(26)41:4121 
8.US Avellino Zurigo 1185211(53)33:5817 
9.FC Srbija ZH 2185013(39)31:7315 
10.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1181116(50)24:794 
11.FC Engstringen 3R 0000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bassersdorf 2181413(32)61:2443 
2.FC Tetova 1181026(36)51:3632 
3.FC Unterstrass 218864(26)42:3030 
4.FC Neumünster 118927(38)41:4129 
5.SV Höngg 318756(27)40:3426 
6.FC Schwerzenbach 118828(37)51:5326 
7.FC Töss 218639(64)36:4521 
8.FC Glattal Dübendorf 118738(28)44:4617*
9.SV Seebach ZH 218279(44)42:5113 
10.FC Italia Zurigo 1183114(104)14:6210 
11.FC Tössfeld 3R 0000(0)0:0-7*

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Dübendorf 2201532(35)75:2448 
2.Racing Club ZH 2201235(22)59:3239 
3.FC Maur 1201127(18)65:3935 
4.FC Dielsdorf 2201028(43)47:4331 
5.FC Wallisellen 220929(18)31:3829 
6.FC Kloten 320767(76)40:4826 
7.FC Bassersdorf 320749(38)35:4925 
8.FC Unterstrass 3207211(20)22:4323 
9.Inter Club Zurigo 1206311(103)36:5121 
10.SV Rümlang 2205411(36)37:4519 
11.FC Niederweningen 2204313(49)28:6315 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Glattfelden 1181620(26)60:1650 
2.FC Bülach 2181134(27)55:1836 
3.FC Embrach 2181044(30)58:2234 
4.FC Glattbrugg 118945(20)51:3431 
5.FC Regensdorf 218945(30)41:2531 
6.FC Witikon 218819(21)32:4725 
7.Lafoes Club Portugues 1186210(98)25:4620 
8.FC Kloten 2184311(49)33:6315 
9.FC Oberglatt 2184212(35)24:4214 
10.FC Schwamendingen 3180117(21)20:861 
11.FC Buchs-Dällikon 1R 0000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wülflingen 2201721(18)74:2853 
2.FC Seuzach 3201244(31)54:2840 
3.FC Kempttal 1201145(36)44:2936 
4.FC Tössfeld 120938(38)68:5530 
5.FC Oberwinterthur 220857(32)33:2829 
6.FC Effretikon 220758(45)35:3526 
7.FC Phönix Seen 320659(69)33:4723 
8.FC Elgg 2206311(48)31:4921 
9.FC Turbenthal 1207013(64)36:6521 
10.FC Neftenbach 2205411(42)36:4818 
11.SC Veltheim 3203314(16)31:6312 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Winterthur 2201622(17)80:1949 
2.FC Ramsen 1201532(21)54:2148 
3.SC Veltheim 2201361(37)92:2845 
4.FC Newborn 1201235(48)78:4237 
5.FC Diessenhofen 220839(40)55:5727 
6.FC Wiesendangen 220848(41)39:3127 
7.FC Räterschen 2205411(30)35:6618 
8.SC Hegi Winterthur 1203710(41)33:5216 
9.FC Wülflingen 1204214(27)31:8614 
10.SV Schaffhausen 3204313(74)34:7614 
11.FC Tössfeld 2202315(57)39:929 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Büsingen 1201811(20)84:1755 
2.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1201433(54)73:3145 
3.FC Centro Gallego 1201244(43)63:3340 
4.FC Stammheim 1201226(43)46:3438 
5.FC Schleitheim 120848(32)37:3528 
6.FC Lohn 1206311(37)40:6021 
7.FC Feuerthalen 2206311(38)28:4420 
8.FC Thayngen 2207310(92)36:4013*
9.FC Stein am Rhein 1202612(30)19:4711 
10.FC Flurlingen 1202513(62)20:5711 
11.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1204412(138)24:728*

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.Racing Club ZH 1201622(22)83:2450 
2.FC Gossau 2201325(28)64:3340 
3.FC Herrliberg 2201235(28)51:4239 
4.FC Oetwil am See 2201055(68)46:3434 
5.FC Meilen 220767(62)49:4127 
6.SC Zollikon 2208210(44)36:3726 
7.FC Küsnacht 3206311(28)25:5721 
8.FC Männedorf 2207013(52)37:5821 
9.FC Greifensee 2206212(14)31:4620 
10.FC Stäfa 2205510(25)43:6320 
11.FC Uster 3204214(24)23:5314 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Oetwil am See 1201532(51)67:3048 
2.FC Hinwil 1201424(51)67:2944 
3.FK Crvena Zvezda 1201046(46)64:4834 
4.FC Bauma 120866(35)62:5930 
5.FC Rüti 220848(53)41:4328 
6.FC Wald 220668(41)35:4223 
7.US Virtus Badolato 1207310(66)36:4823 
8.FC Volketswil 2206410(45)44:6422 
9.FC Gossau 3206410(46)34:5122 
10.FC Russikon 1203710(37)34:5116 
11.FC Pfäffikon 3203512(34)28:4714