Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 07.11.2015
FC Schlieren b
SV Höngg
1
3
FC Dietikon a
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
0
4
FC Affoltern a/A
SC Wipkingen ZH
4
1

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

1.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH1072152:1323 
2.FC Affoltern a/A1072144:623 
3.SC Wipkingen ZH1062229:2020 
4.SV Höngg1041523:2713 
5.FC Schlieren b1011811:574 
6.FC Dietikon a101096:423 

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 07.11.2015
FC Küsnacht
FC Schwerzenbach *
3
0
FC Rüti
FC Wetzikon
1
3
FC Herrliberg
FC Uster
7
0

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

1.FC Wetzikon1091066:1228 
2.FC Herrliberg 1081134:1125 
3.FC Küsnacht1031614:2810 
4.FC Uster 1031610:4810 
5.FC Schwerzenbach *1021710:227 
6.FC Rüti1013612:256 

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 07.11.2015
FC Einsiedeln
FC Lachen/Altendorf
1
2
FC Wädenswil
FC Freienbach
2
3
FC Horgen
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
3
0
F

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

1.FC Freienbach1071238:1322 
2.FC Wädenswil1061350:2719 
3.FC Horgen1053229:1118 
4.FC Einsiedeln1043327:1815 
5.FC Lachen/Altendorf1032518:2411 
6.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi1000108:770 

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 07.11.2015
FC Phönix Seen
FC Glattal Dübendorf
3
1
SC Hegi Winterthur
FC Oberglatt
2
0
FC Seuzach
FC Ellikon Marthalen
2
1
FC Niederweningen
FC Embrach b
3
1

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

1.FC Niederweningen 880022:824 
2.FC Seuzach870126:721 
3.FC Phönix Seen851220:1516 
4.FC Glattal Dübendorf850323:1115 
5.FC Ellikon Marthalen840413:1212 
6.FC Glattfelden831411:2410 
7.FC Embrach b82068:166 
8.SC Hegi Winterthur81074:173 
9.FC Oberglatt80085:220 

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 18.06.2016
FC Einsiedeln
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
0
0
N
FC Wädenswil
FC Freienbach
2
6

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Freienbach870129:1021 
2.FC Wädenswil850339:1315 
3.FC Lachen/Altendorf831411:1110 
4.FC Einsiedeln832316:1810 
5.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi80175:480 

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.SC Wipkingen ZH870125:521 
2.SV Höngg860244:1218 
3.FC Küsnacht821513:137 
4.Centro Lusitano Zurich82155:357 
5.FC Dietikon a81259:315 
6.FC Schlieren bR 00000:00 

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Wetzikon1080231:1024 
2.FC Herrliberg 1061329:1319 
3.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH1061323:2319 
4.FC Seuzach1042417:2214 
5.FC Rüti1031619:2010 
6.FC Uster 1001910:411 

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 4 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 4 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Glattal Dübendorf880048:524 
2.FC Glattfelden841314:1812 
3.FC Ellikon Marthalen832316:89 
4.FC Oberglatt82158:306 
5.SC Hegi Winterthur81075:303