Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Tessiner Cup (Aktive)

1/32 - Final - Tessiner Cup (Aktive)

Di 13.10.2015
AC Canobbio (3.)
ASC Gordola  (3.)
2
1
FC Stella Capriasca (4.)
US Verscio (3.)
2
4
Mi 14.10.2015
FC Aquila (5.)
FC Melide (4.)
2
4
US Sant' Antonino (4.)
FC Cadenazzo (3.)
3
1
nV
AS Lusitanos (4.)
FC Paradiso 1 (2.)
1
3
AS Rovio (5.)
SC Balerna (2.)
1
7
AS Monteceneri (3.)
FC Claro (3.)
2
3
nV
AP Campionese (5.)
FC Someo (4.)
9
10
nE
FC Bioggio (4.)
Vedeggio Calcio (2.)
0
2
FC Pedemonte  (5.)
FC Porza  (3.)
0
1
FC Morbio (2.)
AS Novazzano  (2. Int.)
1
2
AC Malcantone 1 (2.)
AC Sementina (2.)
3
6
FC Insubrica (4.)
FC Rapid Lugano 1 (3.)
1
2
AS Moesa (3.)
FC Preonzo (5.)
3
0
FK Drina (4.)
AC Brissago (3.)
2
3
nV
US Arbedo (2.)
US Giubiasco  (2.)
3
1
AS Breganzona (3.)
AS Minusio (2.)
0
3
AC Taverne 2 (3.)
FC Camorino (4.)
4
0
Di 20.10.2015
FC Gravesano-Bedano (4.)
SAV Vacallo 1 (3.)
2
5
AS Cademario (3.)
Losone Sportiva (2.)
2
3
AS Sonvico Realese  (5.)
GC Iragna  (3.)
2
11
Mi 21.10.2015
AS Coldrerio (3.)
FC Collina d'Oro (2.)
2
0
US Monte Carasso (3.)
FC Rancate  (2.)
0
1
Di 27.10.2015
SC Rorè (3.)
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca (4.)
3
2
Mi 28.10.2015
AS Arogno (5.)
FC Os Lusiadas (3.)
1
5
AS Gorduno  (4.)
FC Gambarogno-Contone 2 (3.)
3
2
SAV Vacallo vintage (5.)
FC Pura (3.)
5
0
AC Ravecchia (3.)
FC Savosa-Massagno (3.)
2
1
GC Carassesi  (4.)
US Azzurri (4.)
2
3
Mi 04.11.2015
FC Solduno (3.)
AC Vallemaggia (2.)
0
3
CO Boglia Cadro (3.)
FC Gambarogno-Contone (2.)
1
4
Mi 11.11.2015
FC Lodrino (4.)
AC Tenero-Contra (3.)
0
2

Vorrunde - Tessiner Cup (Aktive)

Di 29.09.2015
AS Comano (4.)
FC Rapid Lugano 1 (3.)
1
4
FC Ligornetto (5.)
AC Canobbio (3.)
2
4
US Chironico (4.)
GC Carassesi  (4.)
0
1
AC Momo (5.)
FC Bioggio (4.)
1
8
AS Sonvico Realese  (5.)
AS Gnosca (5.)
3
1
Mi 30.09.2015
FC Aquila (5.)
Blenio Calcio (3.)
6
4
nE
AC Codeborgo (5.)
AS Gorduno  (4.)
0
3
FC Intragna (5.)
AS Lusitanos (4.)
1
2
AC Osogna (5.)
US Arbedo (2.)
0
4
AC Lema (4.)
GC Iragna  (3.)
0
3
FC Preonzo (5.)
FC Alta Moesa (4.)
4
3
US Semine (3.)
FC Claro (3.)
0
4
FC Bodio (5.)
FC Stella Capriasca (4.)
0
11
SC Rorè (3.)
AC Malcantone 2 (4.)
6
0
AS Rovio (5.)
US Pro Daro (4.)
2
0
FK Drina (4.)
Leventina Calcio (4.)
4
0
AP Campionese (5.)
AC Audax Gudo (5.)
3
0
AS Verzaschesi (5.)
FC Someo (4.)
2
9
FC Pedemonte  (5.)
AS Riarena (3.)
2
1
nV
AS Isone (5.)
FC Camorino (4.)
2
4
FC Rapid Bironico (4.)
FC Insubrica (4.)
1
4
nV
AS Monteceneri (3.)
FC Melano (4.)
3
0
F
FC Moderna (5.)
US Azzurri (4.)
0
1
Di 06.10.2015
US Sant' Antonino (4.)
AC Arosio (5.)
4
2
FC Gravesano-Bedano (4.)
FC Riva (4.)
4
2
AS Maroggia (3.)
FC Pura (3.)
3
5
nV
Mi 07.10.2015
FC Juventus Cresciano (5.)
FC Melide (4.)
1
2
AS Sessa (5.)
ASC Gordola  (3.)
0
5
Di 13.10.2015
AS Pollegio (5.)
AC Ravecchia (3.)
0
4
Mi 14.10.2015
AS Tegna (5.)
AC Tenero-Contra (3.)
0
2
FC Aramaici-Suryoye  (5.)
FC Savosa-Massagno (3.)
4
5
nV
FC Lodrino (4.)
FC Makedonija (4.)
6
3
FC Rapid Lugano 2 (5.)
FC Solduno (3.)
1
4
Di 20.10.2015
ASM Arzo (5.)
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca (4.)
1
6
Mi 21.10.2015
FC Paradiso 2 (5.)
SAV Vacallo vintage (5.)
0
3
F
AS Portoghesi Ticino  (4.)
CO Boglia Cadro (3.)
1
3
AS Arogno (5.)
AS Villa Luganese (5.)
4
2
nE
FC Stabio (4.)
FC Gambarogno-Contone 2 (3.)
2
5