Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Rapid Lugano 29612(5)34:1118 
2.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 29522(42)28:2016 
3.FC Stella Capriasca9513(5)17:715 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio9432(15)17:1114 
5.LAN Arzo-Novazzano9423(25)21:2013 
6.San Zeno9333(7)24:2011 
7.Basso Ceresio9315(18)13:279 
8.FC Bioggio9225(23)12:247 
9.RAAV9027(4)6:321 
10.FC CeresioR 9090(0)0:00 

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Herbstrunde)

1.Grandinani111010(45)40:831 
2.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia111001(7)39:1530 
3.US Monte Carasso11623(3)39:2420 
4.Sassariente A211614(10)24:2019 
5.FC Ascona11524(21)41:3217 
6.Leventina Calcio11515(2)35:2716 
7.Team Camoghè11344(14)20:3213 
8.Team Matro GC Biaschesi11416(17)20:1913 
9.Team Riviera-Goal11407(7)22:3112 
10.Team Allievi A Cadenazzo11317(16)23:2810 
11.ACB-A11218(21)23:457 
12.AC Sementina Tre Torri111010(28)9:543 

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.LAN Arzo-Novazzano10802(30)35:1124 
2.FC Stella Capriasca10622(1)36:1820 
3.AS Breganzona10613(8)22:1819 
4.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 210622(24)28:1419 
5.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio10532(43)28:1418 
6.Team Allievi Gambarogno 110523(22)24:1617 
7.San Zeno10343(78)28:2012 
8.Basso Ceresio10307(22)19:319 
9.FC Bioggio10217(0)14:386 
10.Chiasso A210235(2)7:176 
11.RAAV100010(5)8:520 

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Mo 13.06.2016
Leventina Calcio
FC Ascona
0
3
F

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Ascona10811(0)33:925 
2.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia10811(12)37:1325 
3.Team Matro GC Biaschesi10703(18)27:1321 
4.US Monte Carasso10622(5)25:1820 
5.Sassariente A210622(17)28:1620 
6.ACB-A10514(16)30:2916 
7.Team Camoghè10424(13)24:2514 
8.Team Allievi10316(17)24:3110 
9.AC Sementina Tre Torri10118(27)15:434 
10.Leventina Calcio10109(1)16:383 
11.Team Riviera-Goal10019(5)10:341