Meisterschaft / Cup

1/32 - Final - Junioren D/9 Cup

Di 15.09.2015
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon a (Jun.D/9)
FC Domdidier (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FRI-Talents AFF Gibloux (5096) (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Richemond a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Gruyère-Lac (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
FC Bulle a (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
0
11
CS Romontois a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ursy - US Rue (J D/9 3/3)
6
4
FC Ursy b (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF La Gruyère (FRI-T-AFF)
0
12
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
FRI-Talents AFF St-Léonard FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
11
12
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
1
18
FC Sarine-Ouest a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (J D/9 3/3)
1
0
FC Ueberstorf a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Düdingen (J D/9 3/3)
12
0
Mi 16.09.2015
Team La Sonnaz (5017) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Central FR (J D/9 3/3)
11
1
FC Montagny a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fribourg (J D/9 3/3)
8
3
FC Piamont a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
0
11
FC Marly a (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
1
9
FootVeveyse Csd b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
FC La Sionge (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Att a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FRI-Talents AFF Glâne/Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Siviriez (J D/9 3/3)
10
0
FC Billens (Jun.D/9)
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
6
0
Sense Mitte (5080) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bösingen (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b (Jun.D/9)
FC Fétigny/Ménières (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
2
9
FC Vully-Sport (J D/9 3/3)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (J D/9 3/3)
16
2
FC Courgevaux a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gurmels (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
Sense Mitte (5001) Bb (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Murten a (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Cressier (J D/9 3/3)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
Sense Oberland a (Jun.D/9 P)
Sense Mitte (5141) c (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
Team Cousimbert (5030) b (J D/9 3/3)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez b (Jun.D/9)
6
7
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Broye (FRI-T-AFF)
2
7
FRI-Talents FFV Düdingen (FRI-T-AFF)
Sense-Oberland b (Jun.D/9)
3
1
Do 17.09.2015
FC Schoenberg a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Gibloux (5133) b (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
Mi 23.09.2015
FC Central FR b (Jun.D/9)
Team Cousimbert (5029) c (J D/9 3/3)
6
8
Do 24.09.2015
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
FC Haute-Gruyère a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4

1. Vorrunde - Junioren D/9 Cup

Di 25.08.2015
FC Courgevaux c (Jun.D/9)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b (Jun.D/9)
0
14
Team Gibloux (5133) c (Jun.D/9)
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
FC Richemond c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Central FR b (Jun.D/9)
2
3
FC Haute-Gruyère a (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Cps (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
FRI-Talents AFF Gibloux (5096) (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
Mi 26.08.2015
FC Central FR (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5110) a (J D/9 3/3)
12
0
FC Montbrelloz (J D/9 3/3)
FC Vully-Sport (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Fétigny/Ménières (J D/9 3/3)
FC Murten b (J D/9 3/3)
10
2
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ressudens (Jun.D/9)
7
5
FC Gurmels (J D/9 3/3)
FC Avenches (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
FC Petite-Glâne (Jun.D/9)
FC Cressier (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Piamont a (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
Team Cousimbert (5030) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c (Jun.D/9)
3
2
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez b (Jun.D/9)
Sense Oberland (5063) a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
SC Düdingen (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Sonnaz (5017) b (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Siviriez (J D/9 3/3)
FC Sarine-Ouest e (Jun.D/9)
7
2
FC Murten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schmitten a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richemond b (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Sarine-Ouest c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Billens (Jun.D/9)
1
6
FC Bulle a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Charmey (J D/9 3/3)
8
1
FC Ursy - US Rue (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Bos (J D/9 3/3)
22
0
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schoenberg a (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
Team La Sonnaz (5005) a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Marly a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Courgevaux b (Jun.D/9)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Riaz (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Csd b (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
Sense Mitte (5141) c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Etoile-Sport (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (J D/9 3/3)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
3
6
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a (J D/9 3/3)
Sense Mitte (5080) b (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
Sense-Oberland (5063) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ueberstorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FootVeveyse Att b (Jun.D/9)
FC La Sionge (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
Di 01.09.2015
FC Etoile-Sport b (Jun.D/9)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
0
12
Mi 02.09.2015
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon a (Jun.D/9)
U.S.C.V. (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
FC Ursy b (Jun.D/9)
FootVeveyse Sem (J D/9 3/3)
6
1