Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

1/32 - Final - Cup Aktive

Di 22.09.2015
FC Arnex l (5.)
FC Crissier I (2.)
0
7
FC Porto Lausanne l (3.)
AF LUC-Dorigny I (2.)
2
3
FC Ependes I (4.)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (3.)
2
3
FC Etoile Lausanne I (3.)
FC Ecublens I (3.)
6
7
nE
FC Lonay IA (4.)
FC Aigle II (2.)
0
4
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II (3.)
FC Lutry I (2.)
4
1
Mi 23.09.2015
FC Renens I (3.)
FC Gland I (2.)
1
4
CS Ollon I (3.)
FC Atlantic Vevey  (3.)
2
0
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (4.)
FC Gingins I (3.)
0
3
FC Tolochenaz I (4.)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2.)
1
6
FC Granges Marnand I (3.)
FC Turc Lausanne I (3.)
2
3
FC Stade-Payerne Azzurri III (4.)
FC Bottens I (3.)
1
4
FC Gimel-Bière I (3.)
FC Bosna Yverdon I (2.)
1
2
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I (4.)
FC Champvent I (2.)
1
5
FC Les Diablerets l (5.)
FC Bavois II (2.)
0
10
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I (4.)
FC Romanel I (3.)
3
1
FC Bercher I (4.)
FC Concordia I (2.)
0
3
FC Suchy-Sports I (4.)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2. Int.)
0
6
FC Champagne Sports I (3.)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II (3.)
4
1
FC Valmont IB (4.)
FC Orbe I (3.)
2
4
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II (3.)
US Terre Sainte II (2.)
2
1
FC Cossonay I (4.)
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2.)
0
2
FC Epalinges I (3.)
FC Savigny-Forel I (3.)
0
3
F
FC Chile Sport I (4.)
FC Prilly Sports I (2.)
0
6
FC Lusitano LS I (4.)
FC Echichens II (4.)
5
2
AS Haute-Broye I (3.)
FC Pied du Jura I (2.)
0
3
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (3.)
FC Saint-Légier I (2.)
3
5
nE
Pully Football I (2.)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
2
3
US Portugaise I (3.)
FC Crans I (2.)
0
2
Do 24.09.2015
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA (5.)
FC Poliez-Pittet I (4.)
4
0
FC Espagnol LS I (4.)
FC Boveresses I (3.)
0
3
Mi 07.10.2015
Villeneuve Sports I (3.)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I (2. Int.)
1
7

Runde 1 - Cup Aktive

Di 25.08.2015
FC Veyron-Venoge I (3.)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II (3.)
5
6
nE
FC Froideville-Sports Il (5.)
FC Prilly Sports I (2.)
0
7
FC Villars-le-Terroir IA (5.)
FC Cossonay I (4.)
1
4
FC Gimel-Bière I (3.)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2.)
8
2
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I (4.)
FC Yvonand IA (4.)
5
2
FC Rances l (4.)
FC Champvent I (2.)
0
1
FC Yvorne I (4.)
FC Aigle II (2.)
1
3
AS FC Napoli Vevey I (3.)
Pully Football I (2.)
2
4
FC Lonay IA (4.)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (2.)
10
9
nE
Mi 26.08.2015
US Portugaise I (3.)
FC Mont-Goulin IA (5.)
4
1
FC Italia Nyon I (3.)
FC Gland I (2.)
1
2
FC Saint-Sulpice I (3.)
AF LUC-Dorigny I (2.)
2
4
FC Poliez-Pittet I (4.)
Racing Club Lausanne IB (4.)
3
1
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I (4.)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (3.)
0
5
FC Echallens Région II (3.)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2.)
1
2
FC Romanel I (3.)
FC Slavia LS I (4.)
8
1
FC Chavornay Sports I (3.)
FC Bavois II (2.)
1
4
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I (4.)
FC Saint-Légier I (2.)
1
2
FC Le Mont II (4.)
FC Chile Sport I (4.)
2
5
FC Etoy I (4.)
US Terre Sainte II (2.)
1
5
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (3.)
FC Vignoble I (3.)
6
5
nE
FC La Sallaz I (2.)
FC Turc Lausanne I (3.)
0
2
Prangins Sport I (4.)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2. Int.)
1
9
FC Gingins I (3.)
FC Stade Nyonnais II (3.)
2
0
CS Ollon I (3.)
FC Bex I (2.)
10
9
nE
FC Roche I (4.)
Villeneuve Sports I (3.)
2
4
FC Rapid-Montreux I (4.)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
0
9
FC Etoile-Broye I (4.)
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II (3.)
1
6
FC Venoge I (2.)
FC Crissier I (2.)
2
3
FC Ecublens I (3.)
FC Assens I (2.)
5
4
nE
FC Echandens I (4.)
FC Pied du Jura I (2.)
1
4
nE
FC Bussigny I (4.)
FC Concordia I (2.)
8
9
nE
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2.)
FC Forward-Morges I (2.)
4
2
FC Thierrens II (3.)
FC Epalinges I (3.)
2
3
FC Le Talent I (3.)
FC Bottens I (3.)
0
3
FC Vaulion (4.)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II (3.)
1
4
FC Arnex l (5.)
FC Croy I (4.)
5
3
nE
FC Montcherand I (4.)
FC Orbe I (3.)
1
6
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I (4.)
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I (4.)
6
7
nE
FC Fey Sports l (5.)
FC Bercher I (4.)
0
6
FC Cheseaux I (3.)
FC Porto Lausanne l (3.)
2
3
FC Corcelles-Payerne I (3.)
FC Granges Marnand I (3.)
2
4
FC Valmont IB (4.)
FC Donneloye I (2.)
7
4
nE
FC Etoile Bonvillars I (5.)
FC Champagne Sports I (3.)
0
6
FC Vallée de Joux I (3.)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I (2. Int.)
1
5
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (4.)
FC Baulmes I (3.)
2
1
FC Essertines IB (5.)
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA (5.)
0
1
FC Renens I (3.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (2.)
5
4
nE
FC Espagnol LS I (4.)
FC Dardania Lausanne II (3.)
3
0
F
FC Leysin I (5.)
FC Les Diablerets l (5.)
2
3
FC Tolochenaz I (4.)
FC Desportivo Portugues I (4.)
8
7
nE
FC Savigny-Forel I (3.)
FC Jorat-Mézières I (2.)
2
1
FC Etoile Lausanne I (3.)
ES FC Malley LS I (3.)
2
0
Club Lusitano Gland l (3.)
FC Crans I (2.)
1
4
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3.)
FC Lutry I (2.)
2
7
FC Cugy I (4.)
FC Lusitano LS I (4.)
1
6
FC Ependes I (4.)
FC Stade-Payerne II (3.)
4
3
Do 27.08.2015
Yverdon Sport FC II (3.)
FC Bosna Yverdon I (2.)
1
3