Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Junioren B Cup

Di 01.09.2015
AF LUC-Dorigny  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Ecublens (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
Mi 02.09.2015
Mormont-Venoge (9193) (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stade Nyonnais (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
FC Amical Saint-Prex (CCJL B)
FC Lusitano LS (Jun.B 2/S)
4
0
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Crans (Jun.B 2/S)
10
1
FC Leysin (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Yvorne (Jun.B 1/S)
0
11
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Espagnol LS I (Jun.B 1/S)
0
5
FC Etoy (Jun.A 1/S)
FC Pied du Jura (Jun.B 2/S)
8
0
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.B 1/S)
US Terre Sainte II (Jun.B 2/S)
4
3
MJOR (9077) I (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tolochenaz (Jun.B 2/S)
5
6
nE
Villeneuve Sports  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.B 1/S)
5
6
FC Lutry (Jun.B 1/S)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz (Jun.B 2/S)
0
2
FC Veyron-Venoge (Jun.B 1/S)
ES FC Malley LS I (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Grandson-Tuileries (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
FC Gland I (Jun.B 1/S)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.B 2/S)
18
0
Foot Région Morges (9064) (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Gingins (Jun.B 2/S)
6
1
FC Gimel-Bière  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.B 1/S)
7
9
nE
FC Stade-Payerne (CCJL B)
FC Etoile-Broye (Jun.B 2/S)
13
2
Mvt Menthue (9172) (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Yvonand (Jun.B 2/S)
5
1
FC Echallens Région I (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Crissier (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
Mvt du Centre (9086) (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Cheseaux (Jun.B 2/S)
1
4
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.B 2/S)
3
4
FC Aigle (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Vevey Sports 1899 I (Jun.B 2/S)
1
2
FC Roche (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Saint-Légier (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Prilly Sports II (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Concordia II (Jun.B 2/S)
4
5
FC Le Mont (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.B 1/S)
8
2
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.B 2/S)
Prangins Sport (Jun.B 2/S)
12
0
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bussigny  (Jun.B 2/S)
5
0
Mvt Menthue (9009) (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.B 2/S)
0
11
Pully Football II (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Boveresses I (Jun.C 2/S)
7
2