Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex I221480(45)72:1750 
2.FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB221534(39)59:3448 
3.FC Gingins I221435(55)61:3045 
4.FC Turc Lausanne I221336(33)43:2742 
5.FC Italia Nyon I221246(43)55:4240 
6.FC Ecublens I2211110(47)49:3934 
7.FC Saint-Sulpice I226511(50)30:5523 
8.FC Renens I226511(52)38:4623 
9.AF LUC-Dorigny II226313(48)39:6021 
10.FC Genolier-Begnins II226214(27)30:4320 
11.FC Azzurri 90 LS II225215(46)35:6717 
12.Club Lusitano Gland l222515(45)23:7411 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Aigle II221831(59)71:2355 
2.FC Saint-Légier IA221642(58)69:2750 
3.AS FC Napoli Vevey I221363(53)64:3443 
4.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II221345(52)63:3841 
5.CS Ollon I227510(63)37:5624 
6.FC Montreux-Sports II227312(49)38:5122 
7.FC Vignoble I226610(60)31:4522 
8.FC Lutry II224612(30)31:5316 
9.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I224513(75)36:5215 
10.ACS Azzurri Riviera I225215(81)23:5115 
11.FC Atlantic Vevey 223613(49)27:6013 
12.Villeneuve-Sports IR 220220(60)0:0-3*

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Venoge I221462(44)46:2048 
2.FC Champagne Sports I221444(49)49:3146 
3.FC Iliria Payerne I221246(64)46:3340 
4.FC Porto Lausanne l221147(89)52:3337 
5.US Portugaise I228410(60)33:4228 
6.ES FC Malley LS I229310(51)42:3327*
7.FC Vallée de Joux I228212(61)45:5526 
8.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II22859(99)36:4226*
9.FC Grandson-Tuileries II227411(49)36:3825 
10.FC Baulmes I227213(62)35:5423 
11.FC Champvent II227114(46)30:5522 
12.FC Veyron-Venoge I225512(54)33:4720 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC La Sallaz I221444(47)53:2544 
2.FC Donneloye I221354(22)63:3042 
3.FC Echallens Région II221264(68)52:3240 
4.FC Granges Marnand I22976(61)48:3232 
5.FC Bottens I22778(51)40:5026 
6.FC Cheseaux I227510(59)35:4524 
7.FC Savigny-Forel I22679(51)34:4523 
8.FC Prilly Sports IB226610(45)46:5822 
9.FC Thierrens II22589(39)36:4721 
10.AS Haute-Broye I225611(46)28:5219 
11.FC Corcelles-Payerne I224513(72)28:4715 
12.FC Iliria Payerne IIR 220220(31)0:00 

3. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg)

3. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg)

1.FC Venoge I3210(5)5:27 
2.FC Saint-Légier IA3111(5)7:84 
3.FC Donneloye I3102(5)7:123 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex I3102(8)9:63 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg)

1.FC Aigle II3201(5)4:26 
2.FC La Sallaz I3201(9)7:46 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB3111(5)6:64 
4.FC Champagne Sports I3012(6)2:71