Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Froideville-Sports Il181611(21)69:2349 
2.FC Prilly Sports III181521(22)113:2447 
3.Racing Club Lausanne IC181224(22)55:3638 
4.FC Le Talent II18954(17)55:3632 
5.FC Villars-le-Terroir I18846(24)45:4028 
6.FC Bercher IB185211(24)27:6417 
7.FC Poliez-Pittet II184212(25)33:5314 
8.FC Fey Sports l184113(23)30:6913 
9.FC Villars-Tiercelin l183213(29)24:6511 
10.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II183114(59)25:6610 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.ES FC Malley LS III181431(29)57:1445 
2.FC Veyron-Venoge II181323(30)46:2141 
3.FC Champagne Sports IIA181143(43)66:4537 
4.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II18927(22)46:3829 
5.FC Vallée de Joux II18927(25)45:2729 
6.FC Arnex l18846(37)55:2828 
7.FC Orbe III18639(57)34:4321 
8.FC Montcherand II185211(16)31:5917 
9.FC Cossonay II183015(26)21:616*
10.FC Mont-Goulin IB180216(15)11:762 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Yvonand III181431(27)59:2245 
2.AS Haute-Broye II181422(16)75:2444 
3.FC Etoile-Broye II181125(61)74:4035 
4.FC Corcelles-Payerne II18666(21)45:4124 
5.FC Essertines IB18738(29)42:4924 
6.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III18648(23)43:4622 
7.FC Azzurri Yverdon IB18639(33)57:6621 
8.FC Combremont l18459(33)43:5817 
9.FC Donneloye IIA184311(10)35:7415 
10.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II182115(22)24:777 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Azzurri Yverdon IA181701(13)83:1651 
2.FC Donneloye IIB181224(10)76:3138 
3.FC Champvent III18864(10)60:3730 
4.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II18927(27)34:3229 
5.FC Valmont II18747(37)49:4225 
6.FC Rances II18648(28)43:4622 
7.FC Ependes II18648(29)46:4322 
8.FC Etoile Bonvillars I186210(16)34:5520 
9.FC Champagne Sports IIB186111(9)40:6219 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II180117(8)22:1231 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA181620(29)108:1549 
2.FC Saint-Sulpice IIB181341(34)44:2242 
3.FC Gingins III181035(21)39:2532 
4.FC Italia Nyon II18936(53)64:3029 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins IV18927(11)47:3828 
6.FC Pied du Jura III18639(21)34:4820 
7.FC Gimel-Bière II184311(47)34:6814 
8.FC Stade Nyonnais IIIA183213(26)16:8010 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III183114(17)21:569 
10.FC Tolochenaz II9108(9)12:373 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

Di 14.06.2016
FC Echichens III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
0
0
N

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Crissier III161321(26)57:1540 
2.FC Mont-Goulin IA161132(23)60:1735 
3.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA16745(28)46:3724 
4.FC Echichens III16556(14)35:3618 
5.FC Bussigny II16547(36)26:3618 
6.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIB16457(23)29:4216 
7.FC Chêne Aubonne II16529(17)26:7015 
8.FC Boveresses II163112(20)36:529 
9.FC La Sallaz II8206(9)21:316 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III181323(26)61:1939 
2.FC Saint-Légier III181251(27)64:1939 
3.AS FC Napoli Vevey II181242(27)68:1838 
4.FC Yvorne II18864(30)40:3728 
5.FC Bex II18837(48)51:4125 
6.FC Roche II185211(38)25:5515 
7.FC Puidoux-Chexbres II183312(31)35:7510 
8.FC Leysin I182412(20)20:548 
9.FC Les Diablerets l182313(26)32:787 
10.Villeneuve-Sports IIR 180180(24)0:00