Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

1/2 - Final - Junioren D-Cup

Mi 30.03.2016
FC Muri a (Jun.D/9)
Aare/Rhy-Team (Jun.D/9 T)
1
0
Do 31.03.2016
SC Zofingen a (Jun.D/9 T)
FC Wohlen FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
5
4

1/4 - Final - Junioren D-Cup

Mo 12.10.2015
FC Wohlen FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
FC Kölliken a (Jun.D/9 T)
3
1
Di 13.10.2015
FC Gränichen a (Jun.D/9)
Aare/Rhy-Team (Jun.D/9 T)
1
3
Mi 14.10.2015
SC Zofingen a (Jun.D/9 T)
FC Frick a (Jun.D/9 T)
2
0
Mi 28.10.2015
FC Muri a (Jun.D/9)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.D/9 T)
2
0

1/8 - Final - Junioren D-Cup

Mi 23.09.2015
FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wohlen FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
3
5
Do 24.09.2015
FC Othmarsingen (Jun.D/9)
FC Muri a (Jun.D/9)
0
8
FC Windisch a (Jun.D/9)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.D/9 T)
1
2
FC Gränichen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Aarau FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
8
7
FC Spreitenbach a (Jun.D/9)
FC Frick a (Jun.D/9 T)
1
13
SC Zofingen a (Jun.D/9 T)
Niederamt Selection (Jun.D/9)
7
3
Team Bünz-Maiengrün a (Jun.D/9)
FC Kölliken a (Jun.D/9 T)
3
4
FC Tägerig a (Jun.D/9)
Aare/Rhy-Team (Jun.D/9 T)
2
4

1/16 - Final - Junioren D-Cup

Do 03.09.2015
FC Schinznach Bad (Jun.D/9)
FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
1
10
FC Seon a (Jun.D/9)
FC Aarau FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
0
20
FC Villmergen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wohlen FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
0
6
FC Obersiggenthal (Jun.D/9)
FC Muri a (Jun.D/9)
0
3
FC Othmarsingen (Jun.D/9)
SC Schöftland a (Jun.D/9)
3
2
FC Neuenhof a (Jun.D/9)
FC Frick a (Jun.D/9 T)
2
10
SC Seengen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Gränichen a (Jun.D/9)
1
3
FC Tägerig a (Jun.D/9)
FC Leibstadt (Jun.D/9)
2
1
FC Buchs a (Jun.D/9)
FC Windisch a (Jun.D/9)
3
9
FC Küttigen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Kölliken a (Jun.D/9 T)
1
2
FC Gontenschwil  (Jun.D/9)
FC Spreitenbach a (Jun.D/9)
3
4
Do 10.09.2015
SV Würenlos a (Jun.D/9)
Team Bünz-Maiengrün a (Jun.D/9)
0
2
Mo 14.09.2015
FC Veltheim AG (Jun.D/9)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.D/9 T)
2
4
Aare/Rhy-Team (Jun.D/9 T)
FC Oftringen a (Jun.D/9 T)
5
4
Mi 16.09.2015
FC Menzo Reinach a (Jun.D/9)
Niederamt Selection (Jun.D/9)
3
6
Do 17.09.2015
FC Klingnau (Jun.D/9)
SC Zofingen a (Jun.D/9 T)
0
3

1/32 - Final - Junioren D-Cup

Di 18.08.2015
FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
FC Windisch a (Jun.D/9)
2
10
FC Villmergen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Kulm b (Jun.D/9)
6
2
FC Meisterschwanden (Jun.D/9)
SC Zofingen a (Jun.D/9 T)
0
21
FC Würenlingen a (Jun.D/9)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.D/9 T)
1
9
Team Bünz-Maiengrün a (Jun.D/9)
FC Rupperswil a (Jun.D/9)
8
1
FC Birr a (Jun.D/9)
FC Obersiggenthal (Jun.D/9)
2
4
FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Erlinsbach a (Jun.D/9)
4
2
FC Schinznach Bad (Jun.D/9)
FC Baden a (Jun.D/9)
5
1
FC Rohr a (Jun.D/9)
FC Menzo Reinach a (Jun.D/9)
3
4
SV Würenlos a (Jun.D/9)
FC Sarmenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
3
0
Kellerämter FC a (Jun.D/9)
Aare/Rhy-Team (Jun.D/9 T)
1
3
FC Kappelerhof (Jun.D/9)
FC Seon a (Jun.D/9)
1
13
FC Mellingen (Jun.D/9)
FC Wohlen FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
1
8
FC Aarau 1902 (Jun.D/9)
FC Gränichen a (Jun.D/9)
2
7
FC Spreitenbach a (Jun.D/9)
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.D/9)
5
2
FC Mutschellen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Aarau FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
4
15
FC Niederwil (Jun.D/9)
FC Buchs a (Jun.D/9)
3
8
FC Oftringen a (Jun.D/9 T)
Team Limmatal FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
6
1
FC Niederlenz (Jun.D/9)
FC Kölliken a (Jun.D/9 T)
0
2
FC Tägerig a (Jun.D/9)
FC Suhr a (Jun.D/9 T)
5
4
SC Zofingen b (Jun.D/9)
FC Leibstadt (Jun.D/9)
2
5
Mi 19.08.2015
FC Gontenschwil  (Jun.D/9)
FC Beinwil am See (Jun.D/9)
3
0
FC Veltheim AG (Jun.D/9)
FC Muhen a (Jun.D/9)
7
6
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen (Jun.D/9)
FC Othmarsingen (Jun.D/9)
3
9
SC Zurzach (Jun.D/9)
FC Frick a (Jun.D/9 T)
1
12
FC Aarburg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Klingnau (Jun.D/9)
0
7
FC Döttingen (Jun.D/9)
SC Schöftland a (Jun.D/9)
5
7
Mo 24.08.2015
FC Küttigen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Merenschwand (Jun.D/9)
5
2
SC Seengen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Rothrist a (Jun.D/9)
3
1
Di 25.08.2015
FC Neuenhof a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wettingen a (Jun.D/9 T)
6
4
Mi 02.09.2015
Niederamt Selection (Jun.D/9)
Seetal Selection (Jun.D/9)
12
2

1. Qualifikationsrunde - Junioren D-Cup

Do 13.08.2015
FC Entfelden a (Jun.D/9)
FC Küttigen a (Jun.D/9)
3
4
Mi 26.08.2015
FC Bremgarten a (Jun.D/9)
Seetal Selection (Jun.D/9)
1
8