Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

1/2 - Final - Berner Cup - Junioren D

Di 10.05.2016
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.D/9)
8
4
Mi 11.05.2016
SC Bümpliz 78 a (Jun.D/9)
FC Münsingen a (Jun.D/9)
8
1

1/4 - Final - Berner Cup - Junioren D

Sa 19.03.2016
FC Münsingen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Köniz a (Jun.D/9)
9
1
F
Mi 23.03.2016
Team Bern Nord (Jun.D/9)
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a (Jun.D/9)
4
7
SC Bümpliz 78 a (Jun.D/9)
SC Worb a (Jun.D/9 P)
3
1
Sa 26.03.2016
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.D/9)
FC Utzenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
3
1

Runde 3 - Berner Cup - Junioren D

Mi 09.09.2015
Team Bern Nord (Jun.D/9)
FC Bolligen a (Jun.D/9)
2
1
Mo 14.09.2015
SC Worb a (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Goldstern a (Jun.D/9)
5
2
BeO Ost (Jun.D/9)
FC Köniz a (Jun.D/9)
0
1
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Münsingen a (Jun.D/9)
3
7
Fr 18.09.2015
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Weissenstein Bern a (Jun.D/9)
4
3
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bern a (Jun.D/9)
5
2
Sa 19.09.2015
SC Bümpliz 78 a (Jun.D/9)
FC Belp a (Jun.D/9 P)
5
1

Runde 2 - Berner Cup - Junioren D

Di 25.08.2015
FC Belp a (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.D/9)
4
1
FC Sternenberg (Jun.D/9)
FC Bern a (Jun.D/9)
3
7
Mi 26.08.2015
SC Ersigen (Jun.D/9)
FC Köniz a (Jun.D/9)
0
3
SC Bümpliz 78 a (Jun.D/9)
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.D/9 P)
9
0
FC Weissenstein Bern a (Jun.D/9)
FC Ostermundigen a (Jun.D/9 P)
4
2
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a (Jun.D/9)
Team Thun Nord b (Jun.D/9)
7
2
BeO Ost (Jun.D/9)
FC Spiez a (Jun.D/9)
3
2
Team Bern Nord (Jun.D/9)
FC Laupen  (Jun.D/9)
3
1
FC Bolligen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (Jun.D/9)
4
1
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.D/9)
FC Langenthal a (Jun.D/9)
6
3
SC Worb a (Jun.D/9 P)
Team Grauholz a (Jun.D/9 P)
17
0
FC Münsingen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Walperswil (Jun.D/9)
12
0
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a (Jun.D/9)
Koppiger SV (Jun.D/9)
4
3
FC Lengnau  (Jun.D/9)
FC Utzenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
1
2
FC Goldstern a (Jun.D/9)
Ämme Team a (Jun.D/9)
5
0

Runde 1 - Berner Cup - Junioren D

Mo 10.08.2015
FC Goldstern a (Jun.D/9)
FC Rubigen-Münsingen b (Jun.D/9)
14
0
Di 11.08.2015
Koppiger SV (Jun.D/9)
FC Allmendingen a (Jun.D/9 P)
7
5
FC Belp a (Jun.D/9 P)
SC Huttwil a (Jun.D/9)
6
0
Mi 12.08.2015
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (Jun.D/9)
SV Meiringen a (Jun.D/9)
4
1
FC Reichenbach (Jun.D/9)
SC Ersigen (Jun.D/9)
2
8
FC Langenthal a (Jun.D/9)
FC Grünstern a (Jun.D/9)
4
1
Ämme Team a (Jun.D/9)
FC EDO Simme (Jun.D/9)
6
1
BeO Ost (Jun.D/9)
Team Thun Nord a (Jun.D/9 P)
6
5
FC Walperswil (Jun.D/9)
FC Schüpfen a (Jun.D/9)
7
2
FC Spiez a (Jun.D/9)
FC Täuffelen (Jun.D/9)
11
4
FC Ostermundigen a (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Hünibach a (Jun.D/9)
7
6
FC Büren a. A.  (Jun.D/9)
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.D/9 P)
0
12
Team Thun Nord b (Jun.D/9)
Oberemmental 05 a (Jun.D/9)
10
0
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.D/9)
FC Gerzensee (Jun.D/9)
3
1
Team Bern Nord (Jun.D/9)
FC Herzogenbuchsee a (Jun.D/9)
10
0
Team ABO a (Jun.D/9)
Team Grauholz a (Jun.D/9 P)
2
4
FC Bolligen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Aarberg a (Jun.D/9 P)
3
2
FC Köniz a (Jun.D/9)
SV Lyss a (Jun.D/9)
4
1
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Rot-Schwarz (Jun.D/9)
23
0
FC Kirchberg a (Jun.D/9)
SC Bümpliz 78 a (Jun.D/9)
2
4
SV Port (Jun.D/9)
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a (Jun.D/9)
0
14
FC Weissenstein Bern a (Jun.D/9)
Team ABO c (Jun.D/9)
15
0
FC Bern a (Jun.D/9)
FC Frutigen a (Jun.D/9)
8
3
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.D/9)
SC Grafenried (Jun.D/9)
12
3
AS Italiana (Jun.D/9)
SC Worb a (Jun.D/9 P)
1
3
FC Utzenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
SV Kaufdorf  (Jun.D/9)
10
2
Do 13.08.2015
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Laupen  (Jun.D/9)
1
2
FC Münsingen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Roggwil (Jun.D/9)
6
2
FC Sternenberg (Jun.D/9)
SV Safnern (Jun.D/9)
6
3