Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Spiez221840(28)81:1958 
2.FC Lerchenfeld221336(33)41:2742 
3.FC Interlaken221165(19)53:2939 
4.FC Steffisburg221129(12)39:4035 
5.FC EDO Simme221039(21)47:4633 
6.FC Biglen229310(31)51:4930 
7.FC Heimberg22868(45)38:5630 
8.FC Frutigen227312(56)40:4724 
9.FC Konolfingen226511(55)26:4823 
10.FC Dürrenast 225512(45)31:5220 
11.FC Oberdiessbach225413(37)33:4619 
12.FC Rot-Schwarz225413(45)31:5219 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Muri-Gümligen222200(27)130:1066 
2.FC Wyler221633(96)83:2950 
3.FC Bosporus221237(98)53:5338 
4.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil221048(33)60:4534 
5.SC Jegenstorf2210210(54)45:5232 
6.FC Jedinstvo2210210(98)48:5632 
7.FC Belp22949(43)54:4931 
8.FC Rubigen229112(31)45:5828 
9.SV Slavonija Bern228311(53)39:6027 
10.SC Wohlensee225314(57)43:6818 
11.FC Bern225314(59)39:7918 
12.SCI Esperia 1927220418(75)22:1024 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Länggasse221705(72)68:3651 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern a221354(62)58:3344 
3.FC Goldstern221336(51)75:4042 
4.FC Ilirida221327(89)71:4141 
5.FC Bern a221057(23)41:4135 
6.FC Köniz 221057(69)40:4235 
7.SC Worb a229112(39)48:6428 
8.FC Sternenberg22769(31)42:4327 
9.FC Herzogenbuchsee227312(36)27:5524 
10.FC Wyler227213(60)38:5323 
11.FC Gerzensee225215(53)37:6417 
12.FC Muri-Gümligen 223217(36)29:6211 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Roggwil221831(38)67:1157 
2.FC Zollbrück221624(35)87:2050 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee221444(32)54:2846 
4.FC Langnau221156(56)53:3338 
5.KF Shqiponja 221048(64)46:4234 
6.FC Kirchberg22949(64)45:4331 
7.FC Utzenstorf226412(36)32:4522 
8.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg225611(34)34:4821 
9.SC Huttwil a225512(39)34:5120 
10.FC Rilindja225512(75)37:8317*
11.FC Olimpica 84224513(89)27:7017 
12.SC Ersigen224315(43)23:6515 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Burgdorf221534(59)73:2848 
2.SV Lyss b221426(64)57:3444 
3.FC Schüpfen221408(52)62:3842 
4.FC Pieterlen221237(42)52:4039 
5.SC Bümpliz 78 221219(50)62:5237 
6.FC Bolligen221219(56)67:5037 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen221129(34)54:4835 
8.FC Lengnau2210210(51)53:6232 
9.SC Rüti b. Büren227114(58)44:5822 
10.FC Breitenrain225413(50)37:6919 
11.FC Büren a. A.224315(110)36:8315 
12.C.F. España223415(87)35:7013 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing221660(36)69:1752 
2.FC Ins221354(36)67:3442 
3.FC Aurore Bienne a221426(43)45:2942 
4.FC Madretsch221336(66)51:3140 
5.HNK Zagreb22697(55)29:3525 
6.FC Orpund22697(61)38:3825 
7.FC Iberico Bienne22769(66)29:4225 
8.FC Etoile Biel226511(66)37:3921 
9.FC Täuffelen225413(55)31:5917 
10.FC Grünstern 223613(41)21:4913 
11.SC Radelfingen a223316(36)26:7010 
12.FC Biel-Bienne R 220220(25)0:00 

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Vicques 1221453(21)52:2247 
2.FC Courroux 221444(21)54:2546 
3.FC Bévilard-Malleray 221264(30)49:3742 
4.FC Courrendlin 221156(33)46:2738 
5.FC Moutier 221138(65)53:3536 
6.FC Val Terbi 22868(54)30:3630 
7.SR Delémont 227510(23)32:3126 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 226610(26)37:4724 
9.FC Court 226610(28)35:3924 
10.FC Courtételle 1226511(21)26:4123 
11.US Boncourt 2224414(39)35:5716 
12.FC Develier 224315(41)27:7915 

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.US Boncourt 1222020(16)93:1562 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche 221831(18)66:1457 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie 221309(43)54:4039 
4.FC Bure 22967(41)45:4133 
5.FC Glovelier 22778(41)35:4028 
6.FC Fontenais 228410(56)36:5128 
7.FC Courroux 228311(50)33:5327 
8.FC Courfaivre 227312(34)34:4724 
9.FC Olympic Fahy 225710(57)34:5022 
10.FC Porrentruy 226313(21)34:5221 
11.FC Courtemaîche 226115(74)53:8319 
12.FC Coeuve 224315(40)40:7115