Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Allmendingen221723(65)73:2953 
2.FC Reichenbach221624(35)73:3950 
3.FC Sarina221507(25)64:4545 
4.FC Hünibach221417(34)72:4843 
5.FC Heimberg 221129(72)43:3534 
6.FC Obersimmental22949(33)51:4931 
7.A.C.I. Folgore2210111(48)53:5331 
8.FC Lerchenfeld 229211(25)60:6029 
9.FC Rothorn 227114(38)40:6522 
10.FC Frutigen225413(36)44:7019 
11.FC Interlaken a224315(65)46:6615 
12.FC Steffisburg223217(52)35:9510 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SV Kaufdorf221444(44)61:2346 
2.FC Schönbühl a221246(34)68:4540 
3.FC Schwarzenburg b221246(40)57:4240 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern a221147(36)82:4637 
5.FC Wabern 22967(35)57:4333 
6.FC Wyler 22967(41)50:4533 
7.FC Makedonija22958(36)49:4832 
8.SC Thörishaus22886(46)36:4032 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz b226511(53)36:6123 
10.SC Worb b225512(42)45:6420 
11.FC Breitenrain224612(28)35:7218 
12.FC Belp223316(26)28:7512 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Zollikofen 221732(22)75:2052 
2.FC Münsingen b221624(42)71:3748 
3.SC Ittigen221336(28)86:4940 
4.FC Bern b221255(48)51:3439 
5.SC Worb a221048(20)71:3531 
6.SC Holligen 9422877(78)50:5329 
7.SCI Esperia 1927 b226610(149)34:6221 
8.SC Bümpliz 78 226313(35)53:6119 
9.NK Tomislavgrad Bern 224513(59)33:8215 
10.FC Ostermundigen b224315(29)40:7813 
11.FC Köniz222515(53)27:809 
12.FC Bützberg bR 220220(84)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Wattenwil 221381(32)66:2745 
2.SC Grafenried221291(15)68:2143 
3.FC Schwarzenburg a221156(31)51:3636 
4.FC Ostermundigen a221057(95)65:4033 
5.FC Länggasse 22886(39)42:3430 
6.FC Prishtina Bern 22958(59)53:4630 
7.FC Bethlehem BE22877(37)64:4229 
8.Portugal Futebol Clube 22769(75)42:4725 
9.FC Steffisburg227411(28)33:5823 
10.FC Biglen 224513(33)36:7215 
11.FC Oberdiessbach220220(28)9:1060 
12.AS Italiana R 220220(76)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Aarwangen221642(23)58:1852 
2.FC Roggwil 221426(33)62:3144 
3.SV Sumiswald221264(38)67:2542 
4.Koppiger SV221309(27)60:4339 
5.AS Italica 221066(64)41:3336 
6.FC Trubschachen221057(23)48:2735 
7.FC Utzenstorf 22859(35)30:3529 
8.FC Hasle-Rüegsau229211(37)41:4629 
9.SC Huttwil 226610(82)30:4924 
10.FC Zollbrück 226412(36)33:5822 
11.SC Wyssachen a223415(70)23:6713 
12.FC Bützberg222218(68)20:818 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.CS Lecce221840(45)70:2558 
2.FC Ins 221345(23)78:4243 
3.FC Walperswil221138(39)51:3736 
4.FC Nidau221066(31)41:3235 
5.FC Schüpfen229310(24)50:4130 
6.SV Port a229211(58)70:5729 
7.FC Azzurri Bienne 228410(51)42:6228 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg b22769(39)42:4927 
9.FC Müntschemier 22769(46)50:5526 
10.FC Mett227411(28)40:6325 
11.FC Büren a. A.227312(42)37:6324 
12.FC Hermrigen221516(23)31:768 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bern b221723(40)89:2253 
2.FC Aarberg221633(33)60:2451 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee a221615(36)69:2749 
4.SC Aegerten Brügg a221516(19)79:3246 
5.FC Laupen228212(30)39:6326 
6.FC Bosnjak 228212(59)55:7226 
7.FC Pieterlen227411(34)33:6625 
8.FK Drina227411(67)32:5525 
9.FC Bözingen 34227312(28)37:4824 
10.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 226313(52)34:4321 
11.FC Besa Biel/Bienne227015(53)43:7521 
12.FC Goldstern a225116(42)37:8016 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Reconvilier 1221831(28)73:1957 
2.CS Belprahon221660(31)64:2254 
3.FC Aurore Bienne 221165(45)79:3839 
4.FC Evilard 221147(22)55:4337 
5.FC La Suze 07 22967(30)66:5533 
6.FC Court 22877(34)34:3230 
7.FC Glovelier b229310(60)46:5229 
8.FC Courtelary 228212(42)62:5326 
9.FC Moutier 216510(39)36:4123 
10.FC Bévilard-Malleray a225413(26)41:7119 
11.FC La Courtine213414(43)29:8413 
12.FC Olympia Tavannes 221219(24)23:985 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Diaspora 2014222200(12)63:1166 
2.FC Soyhières221714(30)60:2352 
3.FC Develier b221129(21)47:4835 
4.FC Alle221039(26)46:4033 
5.FC Glovelier a229310(24)40:5330 
6.FC Rebeuvelier229310(31)51:4730 
7.SR Delémont229211(27)57:4529 
8.FC Bévilard-Malleray b228311(63)47:4827 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes 1227510(31)36:4226 
10.FC La Courtine227411(54)30:4025 
11.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon a226511(37)35:5423 
12.FC Courchapoix221120(21)22:834 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 1221642(50)51:1850 
2.FC Chevenez221453(26)72:2345 
3.FC Olympic Fahy 22976(41)38:4232 
4.FC Clos du Doubs 122967(26)44:3831 
5.FC Pleigne 22967(41)31:2831 
6.FC Boncourt 0522958(41)56:4430 
7.FC Courtedoux226610(46)28:4622 
8.FC Bonfol 226610(48)38:4322 
9.FC Alle226412(28)34:6020 
10.FC Cornol 226313(15)32:4719 
11.FC Courgenay223415(59)32:6711 
12.FC Porrentruy R 220220(1)0:00