Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SV Meiringen181701(10)105:1551 
2.FC Reichenbach181413(26)47:1543 
3.FC Spiez 181116(22)56:3834 
4.FC Wattenwil a18918(32)56:4328 
5.FC EDO Simme 18837(22)37:4527 
6.FC Allmendingen 18729(21)31:4423 
7.FC Sarina 18639(21)39:5421 
8.FC Obersimmental 185211(26)30:5217 
9.FC Hünibach184113(24)23:5413 
10.FC Rothorn181215(21)19:835 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Thun181440(25)60:1746 
2.FC Lerchenfeld 181332(21)64:3142 
3.FC Fortuna Thun181026(16)43:2532 
4.FC Dürrenast18855(24)47:3729 
5.FC Interlaken b18837(21)45:3827 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz18747(27)41:4225 
7.SV Meiringen184311(30)34:4915 
8.FC Hünibach b184212(10)36:5914 
9.FC Frutigen184113(13)34:6613 
10.FC Heimberg 184113(32)48:8813 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sternenberg161150(15)64:1736 
2.FC Wyler 161150(22)51:1436 
3.FC Rüschegg16835(33)39:2325 
4.SV Slavonija Bern 16637(374)41:4519 
5.SC Thörishaus 16547(93)29:3717 
6.FC Laupen 16439(21)24:3613 
7.FC Ticino Bern 16439(41)28:4213 
8.FC Goldstern b161213(67)7:693 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee bR 160160(14)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Wohlensee161420(19)87:2044 
2.FC Stettlen 08161312(22)89:2340 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen 161015(9)48:3831 
4.FC Jedinstvo 161015(74)67:4731 
5.C.F. España16727(39)51:3723 
6.FC Gerzensee / Kaufdorf165110(19)51:7716 
7.SC Ittigen b163211(19)31:7311 
8.FC Belp162113(24)25:737 
9.FC Bern162113(34)40:1017 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schönbühl b181332(15)82:1740 
2.Ostbärn FC181260(22)85:2140 
3.FC Ilirida181053(28)52:4933 
4.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 18855(28)37:3727 
5.FC Wabern 18747(18)41:4623 
6.FC Prishtina Bern 18549(66)42:5917 
7.FC Logos 183312(21)26:5610 
8.SC Grafenried 183312(28)22:5310 
9.SV Kaufdorf 181512(26)27:766 
10.SC Holligen 94 R 180180(43)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Weissenstein Bern b181323(43)49:2441 
2.FC Rubigen 181044(20)65:4434 
3.FC Bolligen181026(17)65:3532 
4.FC Stettlen 08181026(23)59:4032 
5.AS Ital Fulgor b18954(41)44:3032 
6.FC Zollikofen 18837(29)43:4327 
7.SC Wohlensee187110(13)44:5322 
8.FC Bosna-Bern 184212(271)34:6114 
9.SC Ittigen183312(31)38:6712 
10.FC Galicia183213(269)28:7211 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Burgdorf161321(11)71:1739 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee b16943(10)44:2029 
3.Koppiger SV 16853(28)38:2927 
4.SC Jegenstorf 16745(24)41:4123 
5.FC Trubschachen16466(29)31:3416 
6.SC Wynau 16367(19)34:4413 
7.FC Aarwangen 163310(11)38:5110 
8.SC Wyssachen b161213(7)14:753 
9.AS ItalicaR 160160(27)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil161312(20)58:2140 
2.Erster Fussballclub 15161231(12)70:2439 
3.SV Sumiswald 16943(26)45:3031 
4.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 16826(44)40:3726 
5.SC Ersigen 16547(25)39:4419 
6.FC Steckholz 16619(50)40:5119 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern16529(52)34:4417 
8.AS Ital Fulgor a16349(31)31:5213 
9.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 160115(15)24:781 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Aarberg161303(28)44:2239 
2.SV Port b161213(31)48:1837 
3.FC Jens16934(28)47:3330 
4.FC Ins 16907(34)38:3727 
5.SC Wileroltigen16817(18)40:3925 
6.FC Täuffelen 16529(15)46:4517 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a16529(29)30:2817 
8.SC Radelfingen165110(19)27:4416 
9.FC Orpund160214(6)18:722 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Madretsch181053(35)44:1832 
2.SV Lyss b18882(19)58:2529 
3.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b18846(18)45:2925 
4.FC Iberico Bienne 18846(56)30:2225 
5.SC Rüti b. Büren 18765(30)40:2124 
6.CS Lecce18756(29)29:3223 
7.FC Lengnau 18756(35)30:2423 
8.FC Orvin181314(20)14:723 
9.FC La Suze 079018(8)10:570 
10.SV Port aR 180180(9)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Schüpfen181620(14)62:1950 
2.HNK Zagreb 181224(23)67:3038 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee 181134(17)60:3836 
4.FC Madretsch18927(15)68:4229 
5.FC Plagne 18918(30)50:3728 
6.FC Etoile Biel18549(39)43:5419 
7.SV Safnern185211(56)29:5817 
8.FC Walperswil 18369(14)32:5515 
9.FC Bözingen 34 183312(11)22:6012 
10.FC Utzenstorf 183312(18)28:6812 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Perrefitte161330(32)75:2236*
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan151023(10)54:2532 
3.FC Reconvilier 216925(21)36:3029 
4.FC Boécourt a16844(3)56:2428 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 216826(10)32:2426 
6.CS Belprahon15555(39)38:3020 
7.FC Rebeuvelier16439(22)36:6515 
8.FC Haute-Sorne 162212(18)21:448 
9.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon b160115(2)16:1001 

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

1.FC Vicques181332(16)60:1742 
2.FC Courrendlin181152(11)48:2238 
3.FC Courfaivre 181134(14)47:3036 
4.FC Courtételle 18972(8)50:2534 
5.FC Val Terbi 18936(11)48:3030 
6.SR Delémont187110(44)40:4022 
7.FC Fontenais 18558(19)35:3620 
8.FC Movelier 184113(32)22:5313 
9.FC Clos du Doubs 2183312(11)25:4912 
10.FC Boécourt b182115(4)27:1007 

5. Liga - Gruppe 14

1.FC Bure181710(15)70:1752 
2.FC Haute-Ajoie181512(12)95:3446 
3.US Boncourt 181125(4)56:3135 
4.FC Vendlincourt 18918(8)47:2928 
5.FC Bressaucourt18828(14)43:4726 
6.FC Bonfol 187110(8)36:5222 
7.FC Coeuve 187110(33)57:5822 
8.FC Courtemaîche 185211(28)36:5417 
9.FC Courtedoux183213(14)31:7811 
10.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 2181116(41)14:854