Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Steinhausen181314(18)65:3340 
2.FC Ibach b18954(39)60:4932 
3.FC Küssnacht a/R18936(17)46:3930 
4.SC Cham IV18936(18)52:3030 
5.FC Ingenbohl181008(48)67:5230 
6.SC Schwyz18828(13)51:4926 
7.FC Muotathal18828(20)46:5426 
8.FC Altdorf b185211(31)29:5417 
9.SC Menzingen18459(33)35:4917 
10.FC Hünenberg II183114(34)25:6710 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Hünenberg III181224(18)58:2638 
2.FC Walchwil181143(23)66:2037 
3.FC Ibach a181125(7)36:2235 
4.FC Altdorf a181026(23)43:2232 
5.FC Schattdorf18945(10)28:2631 
6.Weggiser SC18747(11)45:3725 
7.FC Flüelen 18738(28)39:2924 
8.ESC Erstfeld185310(23)36:4318 
9.FC Brunnen185211(40)50:5917 
10.FC Baar 4R 180018(62)5:1220 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Luzern b181602(28)48:1648 
2.SC Cham III181512(24)70:3146 
3.FC Sins a181134(14)54:2736 
4.SC Steinhausen18936(32)41:3730 
5.FC Dietwil18648(10)35:4022 
6.FC Meggen18639(15)33:4521 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R b184410(10)40:5716 
8.FC Ibach c185112(31)28:5216 
9.Blau Weiss Zug I184212(41)40:5414 
10.SK Root183114(30)27:5710 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SK Root171412(10)63:2143 
2.FC Hochdorf171412(12)62:2243 
3.FC Inter Altstadt 171106(13)64:3033 
4.FC Littau b171034(18)37:2533 
5.FC Ebikon17629(23)29:4020 
6.SC Emmen a176110(25)47:4419 
7.FC Hitzkirch175012(13)30:4715 
8.Blau Weiss Zug II174211(21)21:6714 
9.Luzerner SC b173410(11)26:5413 
10.FC Rothenburg R 9108(17)11:403 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Südstern b181602(5)78:1948 
2.FC Adligenswil b181224(13)64:2938 
3.FC Littau a181215(26)61:3237 
4.FC Kickers Luzern c181008(13)68:4830 
5.FC Alpnach b18918(75)29:3528 
6.FC Inter Africa18819(39)38:3725 
7.FC Luzern186111(69)29:6019 
8.Luzerner SC a186012(17)25:5818 
9.Engelberger SC184113(17)23:4913 
10.SC Emmen b183114(23)25:7310 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.Engelberger SC161411(19)82:1943 
2.FC Horw161123(28)58:2235 
3.FC Sachseln161015(14)51:3931 
4.FC Lungern16934(10)61:3730 
5.FC Emmenbrücke III16916(28)54:3428 
6.FC Alpnach a16529(22)30:4817 
7.FC Giswil163112(22)29:8210 
8.FC Stans163013(11)23:619 
9.SC Buochs b162113(26)16:627 
10.FC Littau cR 0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wolhusen181512(25)63:2545 
2.SC Reiden b181143(36)43:2836 
3.FC Zell181035(23)40:3033 
4.SC Nebikon b181026(11)44:3232 
5.FC Schötz18828(24)45:2726 
6.FC Sursee18648(36)45:4522 
7.FC Buttisholz186210(37)33:4220 
8.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil18549(23)30:5019 
9.FC Willisau b184113(33)30:6713 
10.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a182313(36)23:509 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Ruswil 171322(14)61:2041 
2.Hildisrieder SV a171223(22)41:2938 
3.FC Hitzkirch b171124(15)46:2535 
4.FC Eschenbach171115(16)56:3234 
5.FC Sins b17926(31)38:3129 
6.FC Grosswangen a17629(23)30:4220 
7.FC Knutwil174211(17)33:4213 
8.SC Nebikon a173212(18)26:5311 
9.FC Nottwil172510(27)26:4810 
10.FC TriengenR 9009(12)17:520 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Sempach b181323(17)57:1941 
2.FC Schüpfheim181242(26)56:1640 
3.Hildisrieder SV b181116(8)59:3434 
4.FC Gunzwil 181026(18)40:2832 
5.FC Malters18936(22)39:3230 
6.FC Dagmersellen 18936(26)36:3730 
7.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b18729(47)41:3323 
8.FC Entlebuch183213(20)20:5011 
9.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach183114(30)23:6610 
10.FC Ruswil 183015(16)20:769