Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Emmen121110(15)52:18+3434 
2.FC Emmenbrücke141112(17)44:19+2534 
3.FC Adligenswil a15906(9)28:27+127 
4.FC Rotkreuz14743(17)38:22+1625 
5.FC Meggen14536(25)37:34+318 
6.FC Ebikon 14347(21)29:44-1513 
7.FC Luzern a14329(41)19:46-2711 
8.SK Root 143110(24)33:42-910 
9.FC Dietwil II131210(17)19:47-285 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Malters a141310(15)51:12+3940 
2.FC Entlebuch a141121(8)44:7+3735 
3.FC Zell 15906(13)34:27+727 
4.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil15825(10)39:26+1326 
5.SC Nebikon 15528(12)33:30+317 
6.FC Dagmersellen 14446(16)31:34-316 
7.FC Grosswangen a15429(15)20:32-1214 
8.FC Willisau 152310(23)15:46-319 
9.SC Eich 151212(14)6:59-535 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Cham III161213(11)74:23+5137 
2.FC Schattdorf a141013(9)47:13+3431 
3.FC Dietwil III14914(29)39:21+1828 
4.FC Ibach III14824(15)31:20+1126 
5.FC Alpnach b14815(18)31:19+1225 
6.SC Schwyz15609(9)29:50-2118 
7.FC Perlen-Buchrain14329(4)20:61-4111 
8.FC Hünenberg II152211(19)24:60-368 
9.SC Menzingen 141211(14)20:48-285 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Walchwil 141211(12)42:21+2137 
2.FC Flüelen 14824(10)40:24+1626 
3.FC Brunnen 16655(17)26:27-123 
4.ESC Erstfeld 14716(6)36:27+922 
5.FC Schattdorf b14626(7)29:29020 
6.FC Muotathal14536(9)36:37-118 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R 14527(7)23:34-1117 
8.Weggiser SC 14257(9)24:35-1111 
9.FC Ibach IV142111(12)21:43-227 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Hochdorf a141211(19)53:16+3737 
2.SC Buochs a14923(12)38:25+1329 
3.FC Littau III14626(20)39:31+820 
4.FC Kickers Luzern15627(22)36:42-620 
5.Olympique Lucerne14545(18)28:22+619 
6.Luzern United FC14617(20)23:33-1019 
7.FC Luzern b14518(9)34:42-816 
8.Luzerner SC b14437(22)32:46-1415 
9.FC Malters b152211(20)20:46-268 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Lungern 141211(10)69:18+5137 
2.FC Inter Africa 14923(16)43:22+2129 
3.FC Alpnach a14923(29)45:23+2229 
4.Luzerner SC a14815(16)46:33+1325 
5.FC Kerns14734(14)34:28+624 
6.FC Giswil 144010(20)23:55-3212 
7.FC Stans15339(14)21:37-1612 
8.Engelberger SC153111(10)26:62-3610 
9.SC Buochs b142111(15)15:44-297 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Sempach141211(7)51:16+3537 
2.FC Knutwil 141013(3)34:19+1531 
3.FC Adligenswil b15744(5)46:27+1925 
4.FC Ruswil a14554(15)28:24+420 
5.FC Sursee 13526(15)21:27-617 
6.FC Nottwil 15528(10)23:30-717 
7.FC Triengen b14518(8)12:30-1816 
8.FC Gunzwil 14428(13)25:28-314 
9.SC Reiden A Plus131012(14)7:46-393 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Schüpfheim 131201(3)38:6+3236 
2.FC Grosswangen b141121(8)57:13+4435 
3.FC Hitzkirch 315933(40)39:30+930 
4.FC Triengen a13643(12)32:19+1322 
5.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 14617(3)25:28-319 
6.FC Ruswil b15528(14)38:38017 
7.FC Hochdorf b133010(40)22:45-239 
8.Hildisrieder SV 152211(17)17:48-318 
9.FC Entlebuch b142012(10)9:50-416