Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

Fr 07.08.2015
US Danis-Tavanasa 1 (4.)
FC Walenstadt 1a (4.)
2
5
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3.)
FC Flums 1 (3.)
1
5
Sa 08.08.2015
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3.)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
2
0
FC Münchwilen 1 (4.)
SC Bronschhofen 1 (2.)
1
9
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2. Int.)
1
4
FC Niederstetten 1 (4.)
FC Steinach 1 (2.)
0
8
FC Glarus 1 (4.)
FC Netstal 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Gams 1 (4.)
FC Sevelen 1 (3.)
3
5
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
FC Rorschach 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Kirchberg 1 (3.)
FC St.Otmar 1 (3.)
7
0
FC Dussnang 1 (4.)
SC Aadorf 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Haag 1 (4.)
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
1
10
FC Rüthi 1 (3.)
FC Amriswil 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
FC Herisau 1 (2.)
1
5
So 09.08.2015
FC Gelb-Schwarz 1 (5.)
FC Bonaduz 1 (3.)
0
8
FC Goldach 1 (3.)
FC Rheineck 1 (3.)
5
1
FC Rickenbach 1 (4.)
FC Romanshorn 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Besa 1 (3.)
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 (4.)
2
5
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 (3.)
FC Pfyn 1 (3.)
2
8
SC Berg 1 (3.)
FC Henau 1 (3.)
1
0
AS Scintilla 1 (3.)
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1a (4.)
FC Flawil 1 (3.)
5
3
CB Trun/Rabius 1 (4.)
FC Rebstein 1 (3.)
1
4
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
FC Altstätten 1 (2.)
0
2
CB Surses 1 (4.)
US Schluein Ilanz 1 (2.)
0
4
CB Lumnezia 1 (4.)
CB Laax 1 (4.)
6
1
FC Vals 1 (4.)
CB Scuol 1 (4.)
0
4
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (4.)
FC Bischofszell 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Littenheid 1a (5.)
FC Rorschacherberg 1a (5.)
2
1
FC Münsterlingen 1 (3.)
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 (2.)
8
7
nE
FC Urnäsch 1 (5.)
FC Tägerwilen 1 (2.)
0
14
FC Speicher 1 (4.)
FC Arbon 05 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Uznach 1a (3.)
FC Eschenbach 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (3.)
5
4
nE
FC Davos 1 (5.)
FC Untervaz 1 (4.)
3
2
FC Staad 1 (3.)
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4.)
Valposchiavo Calcio 1 (3.)
4
3
nV
FC Wagen 1 (4.)
FC Weesen 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Niederwil 1 (4.)
FC Bütschwil 1 (3.)
2
5
FC KS-Sulgen 1 (5.)
FC Heiden 1 (4.)
4
5
FC Steckborn 1 (4.)
FC Wängi 1 (3.)
2
7
FC Schmerikon 1 (3.)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Taminatal 1 (4.)
FC Buchs 1 (2.)
0
7
FC Celerina 1 (4.)
FC Ems 1 (3.)
1
4
Di 11.08.2015
FC Teufen 1 (3.)
FC Au-Berneck 05 1 (2.)
5
7
nE
FC Bühler 1 (4.)
FC Fortuna SG 2 (4.)
1
2
FC Rüti GL 1a (5.)
FC Eschlikon 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Trübbach 1 (4.)
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (2.)
3
2
Mi 12.08.2015
FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (4.)
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 (3.)
3
4
nV