Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1201541(31)59:1747 
2.USV Eschen/Mauren 2201343(38)57:1941 
3.FC Triesen 2201163(32)45:3337 
4.FC Celerina 120956(23)45:2330 
5.CB Surses 120659(15)28:4321 
6.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1206410(77)35:4420 
7.FC Schaan 220488(46)20:2918 
8.FC Thusis - Cazis 220479(30)29:4817 
9.CB Scuol 1203512(42)26:5512 
10.FC Davos 1203413(32)21:5411 
11.FC Chur United 1R 200200(19)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Uznach 1b201244(29)40:2640 
2.US Schluein Ilanz 2201316(35)52:2740 
3.CB Lumnezia 1201145(37)65:3337 
4.FC Mels 2b201046(32)41:4234 
5.FC Vals 1209110(60)34:3728 
6.FC Ems 220839(38)25:2927 
7.US Danis-Tavanasa 1208210(54)39:3726 
8.CB Trun/Rabius 120749(37)38:3725 
9.CB Laax 1206410(97)40:6222 
10.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1205312(32)29:4818 
11.FC Linth 04 4204412(59)26:5116 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Widnau 2201820(33)80:1956 
2.FC Haag 1201046(74)61:3834 
3.FC Walenstadt 1a20965(57)65:4133 
4.FC Buchs 220866(87)28:2830 
5.FC Gams 120776(67)44:4428 
6.FC Montlingen 220839(39)39:3927 
7.FC Mels 2a20749(63)45:4725 
8.FC Grabs 120668(46)36:4324 
9.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2207112(42)28:5722 
10.FC Au-Berneck 05 3206212(66)23:4820 
11.FC Sargans 2a202315(47)22:679 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Fortuna SG 1201613(74)59:3249 
2.FC Speicher 1201226(44)50:2938 
3.FC Rebstein 2201037(31)52:4532 
4.FC Heiden 120947(40)58:3531 
5.FC Teufen 220929(38)37:4629 
6.FC Altstätten 220848(50)44:4328 
7.FC Appenzell 2208210(22)46:4926 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 220749(64)48:6025 
9.FC Goldach 2207310(42)36:4724 
10.FC Rorschacherberg 1a206212(49)31:4119 
11.FC Urnäsch 1204115(36)33:6713 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Besa 1202000(44)100:2360 
2.SC Brühl 2201325(51)75:3741 
3.FC Niederwil 120866(34)46:3530 
4.FC Romanshorn 220929(23)44:3629 
5.FC Wittenbach 220929(30)44:5429 
6.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 220839(33)51:4327 
7.FC Fortuna SG 220839(58)46:5627 
8.FC Uzwil 3b207112(70)36:6622 
9.FC Winkeln SG 2206212(28)34:5220 
10.FC Neukirch-Egnach 2205510(34)31:5320 
11.FC Gossau 3a203215(54)24:7611 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Berg 1201613(74)59:2249 
2.FC Frauenfeld 2201523(60)69:2647 
3.FC Münchwilen 1201352(42)63:2544 
4.FC Neukirch-Egnach 1201244(36)63:3840 
5.FC Zuzwil 220929(28)54:5529 
6.FC Uzwil 3a20659(42)35:4223 
7.FC Wängi 2206311(46)41:5021 
8.FC Tägerwilen 2205510(79)39:6220 
9.FC Steckborn 1205411(62)41:5619 
10.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2a203215(35)32:7911 
11.SC Aadorf 2203116(29)29:7010 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Zuzwil 1201433(26)74:2145 
2.FC Henau 2201343(45)47:2743 
3.FC Rickenbach 1201253(56)63:2941 
4.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b201055(58)50:4135 
5.FC Niederstetten 1207310(42)32:3824 
6.FC Wil 1900 120659(75)43:5323 
7.FC Dussnang 120578(44)23:3422 
8.FC Sirnach 2206311(64)29:5721 
9.SC Bronschhofen 2206212(20)38:6020 
10.FC Bazenheid 2205411(58)41:5419 
11.FC Münchwilen 2a203512(113)27:5314 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Uznach 1a201460(32)84:1746 
2.FC Wagen 1201154(44)39:2636 
3.FC Glarus 120857(78)38:4127 
4.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a20776(18)36:3226 
5.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1b20848(28)42:5126 
6.FC Ebnat-Kappel 120749(45)42:4023 
7.FC Weesen 220668(29)28:3622 
8.FC Linth 04 3206410(60)35:6020 
9.FC Bütschwil 220569(33)45:5019 
10.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3a203314(63)17:5310 
11.FC Bazenheid 2 bR 200200(25)0:00