Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 2181422(39)60:2444 
2.AC Bregaglia 1181242(17)61:2040 
3.Chur 97 3181125(28)63:2935 
4.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 2181035(27)44:3833 
5.FC Untervaz 218756(15)37:2726 
6.Valposchiavo Calcio 218648(15)38:2722 
7.FC Gelb-Schwarz 118468(50)28:4618 
8.API Orion Chur 1185310(67)27:5118 
9.FC Arosa 1184212(42)28:6314 
10.CB Surses 2181116(9)21:824 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bonaduz 2181323(41)56:2441 
2.SC Rhäzüns 1181242(43)66:2040 
3.FC Bad Ragaz 2b181035(34)46:1933 
4.CB Lumnezia 218954(43)38:2632 
5.CB Trun/Rabius 218918(40)29:4028 
6.US Rueun 118837(30)32:2727 
7.FC Sedrun/Disentis 118738(44)31:4224 
8.CB Union Trin 1184410(19)32:4316 
9.US Schluein Ilanz 3182214(41)16:538 
10.US Danis-Tavanasa 2182115(12)18:707 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Taminatal 1181332(11)50:1242 
2.FC Balzers 3181332(30)47:1842 
3.FC Sevelen 2181125(22)42:2235 
4.FC Bad Ragaz 2a181116(32)53:3534 
5.FC Trübbach 2a18738(44)31:3324 
6.FC Grabs 218729(31)30:3223 
7.FC ACRP Davos 118639(32)23:3321 
8.FC Schaan 3186012(29)23:4018 
9.FC Netstal 2b184212(39)31:5014 
10.FC Sargans 2b182115(17)17:727 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.USV Eschen/Mauren 3201604(9)77:2148 
2.FC Ruggell 2201523(33)73:2147 
3.FC Montlingen 3201055(31)69:4235 
4.FC Gams 2201118(20)53:4934 
5.FC Rüthi 2201046(35)51:4034 
6.FC Triesenberg 2201037(43)52:3633 
7.FC Widnau 320929(48)56:5329 
8.FC Rebstein 3a208210(24)61:7226 
9.FC Haag 2205213(45)40:7317 
10.FC Altstätten 3204313(47)38:8515 
11.FC Trübbach 2b200020(44)26:1040 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rheineck 2201523(38)66:2645 
2.FC Staad 2201442(38)68:2044 
3.FC Steinach 2201163(23)65:1537 
4.FC Rorschach 2201046(44)83:4132 
5.FC Rebstein 3b20956(19)54:4129 
6.FC St. Margrethen 2b20947(46)57:4529 
7.FC Heiden 2205312(39)39:6816 
8.FC Goldach 3204313(43)42:7313 
9.FC Bühler 2203413(35)23:6010 
10.FC Rorschacherberg 1b201316(13)16:1244 
11.FC Arbon 05 2R 200200(65)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Bühler 1201622(41)67:1450 
2.FC Rotmonten SG 1201613(26)73:4249 
3.FC Eyüp 1201325(92)68:4741 
4.FC St.Otmar 220947(64)51:4331 
5.FC Gossau 3208210(38)45:5526 
6.FC Flawil 3208210(45)37:5226 
7.FC Herisau 320659(27)40:6423 
8.FC Speicher 2207112(26)45:4922 
9.FC Amriswil 3205411(46)42:4719 
10.SC Brühl 3205312(32)38:5218 
11.FC St. Margrethen 2a203215(22)25:6611 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Herisau 2b181332(54)66:2641 
2.FC Flawil 2181125(28)48:2434 
3.FC Dussnang 218936(35)30:4229 
4.FC Kirchberg 2a18846(21)51:4227 
5.FC Ebnat-Kappel 218837(24)48:3026 
6.FC Niederwil 218828(26)51:4025 
7.FC Littenheid 1a18747(10)32:3524 
8.FC Sirnach 2185112(32)40:6815 
9.FC Sarajevo 92 1183312(54)24:5911 
10.FC Rüti GL 1b9108(7)15:393 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Amriswil 2181611(40)93:2249 
2.FC Kreuzlingen 2181242(48)68:2940 
3.FC Wil 1900 2a181224(47)72:2438 
4.FC Niederstetten 218747(40)34:5025 
5.FC Bischofszell 218747(45)35:4325 
6.FC KS-Sulgen 118558(46)28:5220 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3b186111(48)43:7119 
8.FC Kirchberg 2b185211(23)38:5417 
9.FC Münsterlingen 3184212(31)30:7014 
10.FC Tägerwilen 3182313(36)30:569 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Pfyn 2201622(22)82:2650 
2.FC Münsterlingen 2201433(36)63:2645 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a201145(34)65:4137 
4.FC Frauenfeld 3a201136(38)57:5236 
5.SC Bronschhofen 3201055(24)38:3435 
6.FC Eschlikon 220758(18)31:3326 
7.FC Steckborn 2207211(61)41:5423 
8.FC Wängi 3205213(37)40:4817 
9.FC Münchwilen 2b204313(39)37:7115 
10.FC Littenheid 1b204214(9)23:6414 
11.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2b203512(26)34:6214 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Walenstadt 1b181224(45)40:2638 
2.FC Netstal 2a181125(34)45:2435 
3.FC Eschenbach 218936(28)39:2830 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b18828(34)45:4626 
5.FC Rüti GL 1a18819(30)25:2825 
6.FC Wagen 218738(36)28:3824 
7.FC Uznach 218657(45)42:4023 
8.FC Glarus 218639(28)29:4121 
9.FC Schwanden 1185310(70)30:2818 
10.FC Flums 2185211(62)35:5917