Turniere

Bewilligte Turniere

FC Willisau
Hallenturnier
Junioren E, 3. Stkl.
23.02.2019 08:00 - 20:00 
Willisau, BBZ
Graber Cornelia, conny.graber@bluewin.ch, 078 646 54 22
FC Rotkreuz
Hallenturnier
Junioren E
23.02.2019 08:00 - 17:00 
Rotkreuz, Dorfmatt
Palatucci Enzo, enzo84@gmx.ch, 079 308 10 20
SC Emmen
Hallenturnier
Junioren F, 2./3. Stkl.
23.02.2019 08:30 - 12:30 
Emmenbrücke, Halle Rossmoos
Mattmann Stefan, sce.mattmann@hispeed.ch, 079 395 13 88
SC Emmen
Hallenturnier
Junioren E, 2./3. Stkl.
23.02.2019 13:00 - 17:00 
Emmenbrücke, Halle Rossmoos
Mattmann Stefan, sce.mattmann@hispeed.ch, 079 395 13 88
SC Emmen
Hallenturnier
Junioren C, 2./3. Stkl.
23.02.2019 17:30 - 22:00 
Emmenbrücke, Halle Rossmoos
Mattmann Stefan, sce.mattmann@hispeed.ch, 079 395 13 88
FC Rotkreuz
Hallenturnier
Senioren 30+
23.02.2019 18:00 - 22:00 
Rotkreuz, Dorfmatt
Palatucci Enzo, enzo84@gmx.ch, 079 308 10 20
FC Rotkreuz
Hallenturnier
Junioren F
24.02.2019 08:00 - 17:00 
Rotkreuz, Dorfmatt
Palatucci Enzo, enzo84@gmx.ch, 079 308 10 20
SC Emmen
Hallenturnier
Junioren E, 2./3. Stkl.
24.02.2019 08:30 - 12:30 
Emmenbrücke, Halle Rossmoos
Mattmann Stefan, sce.mattmann@hispeed.ch, 079 395 13 88
SC Emmen
Hallenturnier
Junioren D, 2./3. Stkl.
24.02.2019 13:00 - 17:00 
Emmenbrücke, Halle Rossmoos
Mattmann Stefan, sce.mattmann@hispeed.ch, 079 395 13 88
SC Kriens
Juniorenturnier
Jun. B, CCJL/1. Stkl.
02.03.2019 08:00 - 13:00 
Kriens, Kleinfeld
Lakic Vasko
FC Willisau
Hallenturnier
Senioren 50+
08.03.2019 19:00 - 23:00 
Willisau, BBZ
Frey Alois, wisu.frey@bluewin.ch, 076 374 79 25
FC Hünenberg
Hallenturnier
Junioren E, 2./3. Stkl.
09.03.2019 08:00 - 18:00 
Hünenberg, Sporthalle Ehret
Wüest Josef, wueest.josef@outlook.com, 079 717 50 48 (Anmeldeschluss: 28.02.2019)
FC Littau
Juniorenturnier
Junioren U11, FE12
09.03.2019 08:30 - 18:30 
Littau, Ruopigen
Huber Michael, michi.hubi@bluewin.ch, 079 545 78 29
FC Hünenberg
Hallenturnier
Junioren F, 2./3. Stkl.
10.03.2019 08:00 - 18:00 
Hünenberg, Sporthalle Ehret
Wüest Josef, wueest.josef@outlook.com, 079 717 50 48 (Anmeldeschluss: 28.02.2019)
FC Littau
Juniorenturnier
Junioren E, 1. Stkl.
10.03.2019 08:30 - 15:30 
Littau, Ruopigen
Huber Michael, michi.hubi@bluewin.ch, 079 545 78 29
FC Baar
Juniorenturnier
Junioren E
16.03.2019 09:00 - 15:00 
Baar, Lättich/Kunstrasen
Suter Hans Jörg, hansjoerg.suter@bluewin.ch
SC Obergeissenstein
Juniorenturnier
Junioren D
16.03.2019 10:00 - 17:00 
Luzern, Wartegg
Rüttimann Lukas, lukas.ruettimann@heineken.com, 078 790 78 72
FC Hünenberg
Juniorenturnier
Junioren D, 2./3. Stkl.
17.03.2019 08:00 - 18:00 
Hünenberg, Kunstrasen Ehret
Wüest Josef, wueest.josef@outlook.com, 079 717 50 48 (Anmeldeschluss: 07.03.2019)
FC Littau
Juniorenturnier
Junioren U10
17.03.2019 08:30 - 13:00 
Littau, Ruopigen
Huber Michael, michi.hubi@bluewin.ch, 079 545 78 29
FC Littau
Juniorenturnier
Junioren D, 1. Stkl.
17.03.2019 08:30 - 18:30 
Littau, Ruopigen
Huber Michael, michi.hubi@bluewin.ch, 079 545 78 29
FC Baar
Juniorenturnier
Junioren D
17.03.2019 09:00 - 15:00 
Baar, Lättich/Kunstrasen
Suter Hans Jörg, hansjoerg.suter@bluewin.ch
FC Hochdorf
Vorbereitungsturnier
Junioren D
23.03.2019 08:00 - 18:00 
Hochdorf, Kunststoffrasen Arena
Coletti Gabriele, g.coletti@bluewin.ch, 079 643 51 91
FC Willisau
Hallenturnier
Junioren F
23.03.2019 08:00 - 20:00 
Willisau, BBZ
Graber Cornelia, conny.graber@bluewin.ch, 078 646 54 22
FC Hünenberg
Juniorenturnier
Junioren E, 2./3. Stkl.
24.03.2019 08:00 - 18:00 
Hünenberg, Kunstrasen Ehret
Wüest Josef, wueest.josef@outlook.com, 079 717 50 48 (Anmeldeschluss: 14.03.2019)
FC Littau
Juniorenturnier
Junioren D, 2./3. Stkl.
24.03.2019 08:30 - 18:30 
Littau, Ruopigen
Huber Michael, michi.hubi@bluewin.ch, 079 545 78 29
FC Littau
Juniorenturnier
Junioren E, 2./3. Stkl.
24.03.2019 08:30 - 15:30 
Littau, Ruopigen
Huber Michael, michi.hubi@bluewin.ch, 079 545 78 29
FC Willisau
Hallenturnier
Junioren F
24.03.2019 09:00 - 18:00 
Willisau, BBZ
Graber Cornelia, conny.graber@bluewin.ch, 078 646 54 22
SC Buochs
Blitzturnier
Junioren B
30.03.2019 18:00 - 22:00 
Buochs, Seefeld
Vogler Walter, waltervo@sunrise.ch, 078 625 00 35
FC Hünenberg
Juniorenturnier
Junioren F, 2./3. Stkl.
31.03.2019 08:00 - 18:00 
Hünenberg, Kunstrasen Ehret
Wüest Josef, wueest.josef@outlook.com, 079 717 50 48 (Anmeldeschluss: 21.03.2019)
FC Littau
Juniorenturnier
Junioren F, 2./3. Stkl.
31.03.2019 08:30 - 17:00 
Littau, Ruopigen
Huber Michael, michi.hubi@bluewin.ch, 079 545 78 29
FC Emmenbrücke
Juniorenturnier
Junioren E und F
08.06.2019 08:00 - 18:00 
Emmenbrücke, Gersag
Fluder Christian, chregu_fluder@bluewin.ch, 076 319 99 30
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband
Juniorenturnier
Zugerland-Turnier, Junioren B
08.06.2019 08:30 - 18:00 
Aegeri, Chruzelen
Schlumpf Pius, admin@zugerland-turnier.ch, 041 766 11 32
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband
Juniorenturnier
Zugerland-Turnier, Junioren C
08.06.2019 08:30 - 18:00 
Cham, Eizmoos
Schlumpf Pius, admin@zugerland-turnier.ch, 041 766 11 32
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband
Juniorenturnier
Zugerland-Turnier, Junioren C
08.06.2019 08:30 - 18:00 
Menzingen, Chrüzegg
Schlumpf Pius, admin@zugerland-turnier.ch, 041 766 11 32
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband
Juniorenturnier
Zugerland-Turnier, Junioren D
08.06.2019 08:30 - 18:00 
Rotkreuz, Sportpark
Schlumpf Pius, admin@zugerland-turnier.ch, 041 766 11 32
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband
Juniorenturnier
Zugerland-Turnier Junioren E
08.06.2019 08:30 - 18:00 
Dietwil, Schädhölzli
Schlumpf Pius, admin@zugerland-turnier.ch, 041 766 11 32
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband
Juniorenturnier
Zugerland-Turnier Junioren F
08.06.2019 08:30 - 18:00 
Steinhausen, Sunnegrund
Schlumpf Pius, admin@zugerland-turnier.ch, 041 766 11 32
FC Emmenbrücke
Juniorenturnier
Junoiren D
10.06.2019 08:00 - 18:00 
Emmenbrücke, Gersag
Fluder Christian, chregu_fluder@bluewin.ch, 076 319 99 30