Verein

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 25.03.2018 14:00
SC Steinhausen
10' Sandro Gschwend
78' Eric Baumann
2:1
(1:0)
SK Root
77' Mladen Milojicic
  • Verwarnung Etienne Baumann (Steinhausen)
    Verwarnung Etienne Baumann (Steinhausen)
  • Ausschluss Ruben Antonio Barbosa Araujo (Root)
    Ausschluss Ruben Antonio Barbosa Araujo (Root)
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Steinhausen
    Torschütze Eric Baumann
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Root
    Torschütze Mladen Milojicic
  • Verwarnung Franc Simoni (Steinhausen)
    Verwarnung Franc Simoni (Steinhausen)
  • Verwarnung Mladen Milojicic (Root)
    Verwarnung Mladen Milojicic (Root)
  • Verwarnung Arjan Ganaj (Root)
    Verwarnung Arjan Ganaj (Root)
  • Verwarnung Stefan Theiler (Root)
    Verwarnung Stefan Theiler (Root)
  • Verwarnung Flavio Fruci (Steinhausen)
    Verwarnung Flavio Fruci (Steinhausen)
  • Verwarnung Jan Schenk (Root)
    Verwarnung Jan Schenk (Root)
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Steinhausen
    Torschütze Sandro Gschwend

SC Steinhausen

1 Portmann 22 Simoni 8 Sigrist 5 Fruci 14 Roth 2 Agner (C) 17 Baumann 11 Gschwend 10 Kovac 16 Hürlimann 21 Milone
 
1
Portmann David
Torhüter
22
Simoni Franc
Rechter Verteidiger
 
8
Sigrist Kevin
Linker Verteidiger
5
Fruci Flavio
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
 
14
Roth Pascal
Mittelverteidiger
2
Agner Marco(C)
Linker Aussenverteidiger
17
Baumann Eric
Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
11
Gschwend Sandro
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
10
Kovac Kristian
Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
16
Hürlimann Cédric
Linker Aussenläufer
21
Milone Aaron
Linker Flügel
Ersatzspieler
23
Hausheer Joel
 
18
Schlumpf Kevin
 
20
Birchler Erwin
7
Baumann Etienne
 
13
Beck Ramon
6
Markovic Darjan
 
12
Bucher Patric
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Verta Egidio
Abwesend
Dos Santos Matthew (Verletzt)
Luchs Yanic (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Mollo Michèle (Verletzt)
Michienzi Daniele (Verletzt)

SK Root

1 Barmettler 14 Barmettler 7 Milojicic 6 Baumann 4 Barbosa 9 Bühler 8 Theiler (C) 23 Ganaj 16 Schenk 21 Bucher 10 Marku
 
1
Barmettler Josua
Torhüter
14
Barmettler Simon
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
7
Milojicic Mladen
Rechter Innenverteidiger
  
6
Baumann Sandro
Linker Innenverteidiger
4
Barbosa Araujo Ruben Antonio
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
9
Bühler Daniel
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
8
Theiler Stefan(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
23
Ganaj Arjan
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
16
Schenk Jan
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
21
Bucher Christian
Rechte Sturmspitze
10
Marku Anton
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
25
Inderkum Loris
 
13
Wymann Patrik
18
Neves Colaco Tiago Alexandre
 
11
Meierhans Tim
24
Wigger Michael
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Coray Silvio
Abwesend
Meier David (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Imfeld Lars (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Bächler Florian (Verletzt)
Christen Fabian (Verletzt)
Konjevic Denis (Aufbautraining)