Verein

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 25.03.2018 14:00
SC Steinhausen
10' Sandro Gschwend
78' Eric Baumann
2:1
(1:0)
SK Root
77' Mladen Milojicic
    • Verwarnung Etienne Baumann (Steinhausen)
      Verwarnung Etienne Baumann (Steinhausen)
    • Ausschluss Ruben Antonio Barbosa Araujo (Root)
      Ausschluss Ruben Antonio Barbosa Araujo (Root)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Steinhausen
      Torschütze Eric Baumann
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Root
      Torschütze Mladen Milojicic
    • Verwarnung Franc Simoni (Steinhausen)
      Verwarnung Franc Simoni (Steinhausen)
    • Verwarnung Mladen Milojicic (Root)
      Verwarnung Mladen Milojicic (Root)
    • Verwarnung Arjan Ganaj (Root)
      Verwarnung Arjan Ganaj (Root)
    • Verwarnung Stefan Theiler (Root)
      Verwarnung Stefan Theiler (Root)
    • Verwarnung Flavio Fruci (Steinhausen)
      Verwarnung Flavio Fruci (Steinhausen)
    • Verwarnung Jan Schenk (Root)
      Verwarnung Jan Schenk (Root)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Steinhausen
      Torschütze Sandro Gschwend

    SC Steinhausen

    1 Portmann 22 Simoni 8 Sigrist 5 Fruci 14 Roth 2 Agner (C) 17 Baumann 11 Gschwend 10 Kovac 16 Hürlimann 21 Milone
     
    1
    Portmann David
    Torhüter
    22
    Simoni Franc
    Rechter Verteidiger
     
    8
    Sigrist Kevin
    Linker Verteidiger
    5
    Fruci Flavio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    14
    Roth Pascal
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Agner Marco(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Baumann Eric
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    11
    Gschwend Sandro
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    10
    Kovac Kristian
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Hürlimann Cédric
    Linker Aussenläufer
    21
    Milone Aaron
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    23
    Hausheer Joel
     
    18
    Schlumpf Kevin
     
    20
    Birchler Erwin
    7
    Baumann Etienne
     
    13
    Beck Ramon
    6
    Markovic Darjan
     
    12
    Bucher Patric
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Verta Egidio
    Abwesend
    Dos Santos Matthew (Verletzt)
    Luchs Yanic (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Mollo Michèle (Verletzt)
    Michienzi Daniele (Verletzt)

    SK Root

    1 Barmettler 14 Barmettler 7 Milojicic 6 Baumann 4 Barbosa 9 Bühler 8 Theiler (C) 23 Ganaj 16 Schenk 21 Bucher 10 Marku
     
    1
    Barmettler Josua
    Torhüter
    14
    Barmettler Simon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Milojicic Mladen
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
      
    6
    Baumann Sandro
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Barbosa Araujo Ruben Antonio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    9
    Bühler Daniel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Theiler Stefan(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    23
    Ganaj Arjan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Schenk Jan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    21
    Bucher Christian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Marku Anton
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    25
    Inderkum Loris
     
    13
    Wymann Patrik
    18
    Neves Colaco Tiago Alexandre
     
    11
    Meierhans Tim
    24
    Wigger Michael
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Coray Silvio
    Abwesend
    Meier David (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Imfeld Lars (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Bächler Florian (Verletzt)
    Christen Fabian (Verletzt)
    Konjevic Denis (Aufbautraining)