Verein

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 25.03.2018 14:00
SC Buochs
33' Luca Antonini
40' Liridon Prenka
2:4
(2:1)
FC Rotkreuz
5' Cvetan Churlinov
49' Dragan Gyorgiev
60' Cvetan Churlinov
90'+2' Arnel Mehicic
  • Tor 2:4
    Tor   Rotkreuz
    Torschütze Arnel Mehicic (Penalty)
  • Verwarnung Alan Nabarro (Rotkreuz)
    Verwarnung Alan Nabarro (Rotkreuz)
  • Verwarnung Dragan Gyorgiev (Rotkreuz)
    Verwarnung Dragan Gyorgiev (Rotkreuz)
  • Verwarnung Mike Amrhein (Buochs)
    Verwarnung Mike Amrhein (Buochs)
  • Tor 2:3
    Tor   Rotkreuz
    Torschütze Cvetan Churlinov
  • Verwarnung Luca Antonini (Buochs)
    Verwarnung Luca Antonini (Buochs)
  • Tor 2:2
    Tor   Rotkreuz
    Torschütze Dragan Gyorgiev
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Buochs
    Torschütze Liridon Prenka
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Buochs
    Torschütze Luca Antonini
  • Verwarnung Christoph Frank (Buochs)
    Verwarnung Christoph Frank (Buochs)
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Rotkreuz
    Torschütze Cvetan Churlinov

SC Buochs

1 Zumstein 3 Mathis 5 Barmettler 4 Käslin 2 Nickel 8 Frank 6 Von Holzen 10 Ruhstaller 11 Prenka 7 Amrhein 9 Antonini (C)
 
1
Zumstein Julio
Torhüter
3
Mathis Stefan
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Barmettler Marco
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Käslin Dominik
Linker Innenverteidiger
2
Nickel Dario
Linker Aussenverteidiger
8
Frank Christoph
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
6
Von Holzen Cedric
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
10
Ruhstaller Manuel
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
11
Prenka Liridon
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
7
Amrhein Mike
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
9
Antonini Luca(C)
Sturmspitze
  
Ersatzspieler
20
Müller Manuel
 
14
Maru Maximilian
16
Schumacher Till
12
Niederberger Markus
13
Milenkovic Jovan
15
Wälchli Nicolas
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Fellmann Heinz
 
Prenka Samoell
Abwesend
Voci Elio (Überzählig)
von Philipsborn Nicolas (Überzählig)
Hermann Marcel (Verletzt)

FC Rotkreuz

33 Hilpert 23 Schelbert 6 Palatucci 18 Kolonja 3 Milushev 90 Nabarro 7 Campello 21 Leite 8 Mehicic (C) 36 Gyorgiev 19 Churlinov
 
33
Hilpert Stephan
Torhüter
23
Schelbert Lukas
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
6
Palatucci Mattia
Rechter Innenverteidiger
18
Kolonja Sklzen
Linker Innenverteidiger
3
Milushev Aleksandar
Linker Aussenverteidiger
90
Nabarro Alan
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
7
Campello Pes Gustavo
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
21
Leite Pereira Samuel
Rechter Aussenläufer
8
Mehicic Arnel(C)
Linker Aussenläufer
 
36
Gyorgiev Dragan
Rechte Sturmspitze
  
19
Churlinov Cvetan
Linke Sturmspitze
  
Ersatzspieler
87
Radic Karlo
 
11
Sidler Marco
15
Mathis Roger
 
80
Murina Besart
99
Zabelaj Albian
17
Dedukic Belmin
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Palatucci Vincenzo
 
Mathis Roger