Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 9 - 09.09.2017 15:45
FC Schattdorf b
13' Jan Gisler
15' Florent Krosa
45' Dreni Zekaj
66' Jan Gisler
4:3
(2:2)
FC Ibach b
27' Noah Bürgler
32' Noah Bürgler
68' Joël Zmilacher
  • Tor 4:3
    Tor   Ibach
    Torschütze Joël Zmilacher (Penalty)
  • Tor 4:2
    Tor   Schattdorf
    Torschütze Jan Gisler
  • Tor 3:2
    Tor   Schattdorf
    Torschütze Dreni Zekaj
  • Tor 2:2
    Tor   Ibach
    Torschütze Noah Bürgler
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Ibach
    Torschütze Noah Bürgler
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Schattdorf
    Torschütze Florent Krosa
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Schattdorf
    Torschütze Jan Gisler

FC Schattdorf b

1 Nardozza 11 Ferruzzi 5 Ferrari 3 Krosa (C) 2 Arnold 4 Zekaj 6 Tresch 7 Arnold 10 Gisler 9 Planzer 12 Gisler
 
1
Nardozza Matteo
Torhüter
11
Ferruzzi Alessandro
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Ferrari Alessandro
Rechter Innenverteidiger
3
Krosa Florent(C)
Linker Innenverteidiger
 
2
Arnold Timon
Linker Aussenverteidiger
4
Zekaj Dreni
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
6
Tresch Michael
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Arnold Fabrice
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
10
Gisler Tom
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
9
Planzer Yannick
Rechte Sturmspitze
12
Gisler Jan
Linke Sturmspitze
  
Ersatzspieler
13
Imholz Julian
15
Brand Fabio
Trainer
 
Stein Jonny

FC Ibach b

1 Fontana 2 Bastian 3 Iten 4 Hafner 5 Horat 6 Pfyl 8 Hicklin 7 Parisi 11 Auf der Maur (C) 10 Bürgler 9 Zmilacher
 
1
Fontana Mateo
Torhüter
2
Bastian Sascha
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
3
Iten Nils
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Hafner Gabriel
Linker Innenverteidiger
5
Horat Remo
Linker Aussenverteidiger
6
Pfyl Gabriel
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
8
Hicklin Rahel
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Parisi Giuliano
Rechter Aussenläufer
11
Auf der Maur Vanessa(C)
Linker Aussenläufer
10
Bürgler Noah
Rechte Sturmspitze
  
9
Zmilacher Joël
Linke Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
14
Bächer Emanuele
12
Steiner Patrick
13
Cianciolo Gabriele
Trainer
 
Buergler David
Abwesend
Pfyl Aline (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Milardovic Ivan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Matera Raffaele (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Schmutzler Moritz (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Ettlin Stefan (Nicht im Aufgebot)