Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 7 - 07.04.2018 18:00
ESC Erstfeld
30' Silvan Baumann
49' Janis Baumann
62' Silvan Baumann
65' Silvan Baumann
72' Janis Baumann
74' Silvan Baumann
82' Janis Baumann
88' Eduardo Marques
8:0
(1:0)
Zug 94 b
  • Tor 8:0
    Tor   Erstfeld
    Torschütze Eduardo Marques Araújo
  • Tor 7:0
    Tor   Erstfeld
    Torschütze Janis Baumann
  • Tor 6:0
    Tor   Erstfeld
    Torschütze Silvan Baumann
  • Tor 5:0
    Tor   Erstfeld
    Torschütze Janis Baumann
  • Verwarnung Hemmam Alispahic (Zug 94)
    Verwarnung Hemmam Alispahic (Zug 94)
  • Tor 4:0
    Tor   Erstfeld
    Torschütze Silvan Baumann
  • Tor 3:0
    Tor   Erstfeld
    Torschütze Silvan Baumann
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Erstfeld
    Torschütze Janis Baumann
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Erstfeld
    Torschütze Silvan Baumann

ESC Erstfeld

1 Walker (C) 14 Walker 3 Scheiber 5 Peter 16 Eller 13 Schillig 10 Tresch 15 Triulzi 11 Pereira 6 Baumann 9 Baumann
 
1
Walker Christoph(C)
Torhüter
14
Walker Raphael
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
3
Scheiber Janick
Rechter Innenverteidiger
5
Peter Andreas
Linker Innenverteidiger
16
Eller Nando
Linker Aussenverteidiger
13
Schillig Silvan
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
10
Tresch Gian-Luca
MF-Spieler
15
Triulzi Danilo
Linker MF-Spieler
11
Pereira Machado Ricardo Jorge
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
6
Baumann Silvan
Hängende Spitze
    
9
Baumann Janis
Sturmspitze
   
Ersatzspieler
18
Epp Moritz
12
Dias Alves Helder André
4
Jauch Kilian
17
Kirushnamoorthy Kowsanth
8
Marques Araújo Eduardo
 
7
Almeida Silvestre André Filipe
Trainer
 
Imhasly Sandro
 
Tresch Sacha

Zug 94 b

1 Speck 5 Alispahic 3 Grüter 2 Lombo 4 Emch 10 Mastroianni (C) 6 Cardone 12 Can 9 Sivanandaguru 14 Carbone 11 Katto
 
1
Speck Kevin
Torhüter
5
Alispahic Hemmam
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
 
3
Grüter Lukas
Rechter Innenverteidiger
2
Lombo Enrique
Linker Innenverteidiger
4
Emch Andrei
Linker Aussenverteidiger
10
Mastroianni Carlo(C)
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
6
Cardone Kevin
MF-Spieler
12
Can Serwan
Rechter Aussenläufer
9
Sivanandaguru Sithujan
Linker Aussenläufer
14
Carbone Alessandro
Rechte Sturmspitze
11
Katto Isa
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
15
Koncarevic Nikola Obrad
16
Varatharajan Sathusan
7
Ratti Loris
8
Gorgati Lorenzo
Trainer
 
Pannullo Raffaele
 
Kohler Pascal
Abwesend
Bossard Dylan (Familie)
Bosnjak Ivan (Verletzt)
Muharremi Doen (Überzählig)
Taspinar Görkem (Überzählig)