Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 9 - 07.04.2018 16:00
FC Muotathal
12' Sean Fuchs
34' Reto Betschart
38' Sean Fuchs
47' Fabian Hediger
71' Sean Fuchs
5:2
(3:1)
SC Goldau b
17' Flon Matoshi
78' Flon Matoshi
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Flon Matoshi
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Muotathal
      Torschütze Sean Fuchs
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Muotathal
      Torschütze Fabian Hediger
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Muotathal
      Torschütze Sean Fuchs
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Muotathal
      Torschütze Reto Betschart
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Flon Matoshi
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Muotathal
      Torschütze Sean Fuchs

    FC Muotathal

    1 Betschart 6 Heinzer 5 Kurti 3 Hediger 4 Imhof 11 Fuchs 12 Schuler 8 Arslani 9 Gwerder 10 Schmidig 2 Betschart (C)
     
    1
    Betschart Ivo
    Torhüter
    6
    Heinzer Sascha
    Libero
    5
    Kurti Halil
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Hediger Fabian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Imhof Jens
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Fuchs Sean
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
       
    12
    Schuler Aurelio
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Arslani Arbin
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Gwerder Ronny
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Schmidig Levin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Betschart Reto(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Betschart Jonas
    16
    Bernhard Tim
    17
    Betschart Simon
    18
    Ferreira Bruno Stefan
    14
    Imhof Kevin
    Trainer
     
    Föhn Reto
     
    Schelbert Damian

    SC Goldau b

    1 Khapilin 2 Jost 9 Hürlimann 5 Markaj 13 Issa 14 Matoshi 10 Destani (C) 6 Bürgin 16 Strydom 8 Weber 7 Kryeziu
     
    1
    Khapilin Ivan
    Torhüter
    2
    Jost Tobias
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Hürlimann Elias
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Markaj Alexandro
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Issa Hasan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Matoshi Flon
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    10
    Destani Ejmen(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Bürgin Sandro
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    16
    Strydom Rebecca Nicole
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Weber Jonah
    Hängende Spitze
    7
    Kryeziu Seat
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Negasi Alexander
    4
    Efrem Adonay
    3
    Thayaparan Shanjay
    15
    Frezghi Meron
    11
    De Trana Alex
    Trainer
     
    Krasniqi Isuf