Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 9 - 07.04.2018 16:00
ESC Erstfeld b
12' Nico Arnold
49' Rafael Frater
54' Rafael Frater
61' Eigentor
4:4
(1:2)
FC Aegeri b
25' Syriana Badawi
32' Dejan Mitrovic
79' Maurus Paul
80' Dejan Mitrovic
  • Tor 4:4
    Tor   Aegeri
    Torschütze Dejan Mitrovic
  • Tor 4:3
    Tor   Aegeri
    Torschütze Maurus Paul
  • Tor 4:2
    Eigentor   Aegeri
    Eigentor Florian Hisenaj
  • Tor 3:2
    Tor   Erstfeld
    Torschütze Rafael Frater
  • Tor 2:2
    Tor   Erstfeld
    Torschütze Rafael Frater
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Aegeri
    Torschütze Dejan Mitrovic
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Aegeri
    Torschütze Syriana Badawi
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Erstfeld
    Torschütze Nico Arnold

ESC Erstfeld b

1 Seeholzer 2 Imholz 9 Triolo 11 Fonto 3 Gnos 10 Frater 8 Jashari 5 Zurfluh 7 Burgos (C) 4 Arnold 6 Dias
 
1
Seeholzer Noah
Torhüter
2
Imholz Benito
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
9
Triolo Marco
Rechter Innenverteidiger
11
Fonto Antonio
Linker Innenverteidiger
3
Gnos Amando
Linker Aussenverteidiger
10
Frater Rafael
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
  
8
Jashari Leonid
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
5
Zurfluh Fabian
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Burgos Jorge(C)
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
4
Arnold Nico
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
6
Dias Alves Filipe Junior
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
12
Levy Antonio
13
Gisler Anthony
14
Kristo Mario
16
Alessandri Fabrizio
15
Temesgen Henos
Trainer
 
Öztürk Mehmet Ali
 
Seeholzer Rudolf
Abwesend
Murer Silvan (Schule/Ausbildung)
Zgraggen Livio (Familie)
Tekdemir Mehmed (Schule/Ausbildung)

FC Aegeri b

1 Seber 10 Frey 5 Häusler 3 Heinrich 2 Hisenaj 6 Gallati 7 Badawi (C) 11 Mitrovic 12 Böttcher 9 Anday 18 Sapina
 
1
Seber Silvan
Torhüter
10
Frey Naomi
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Häusler Jan
Rechter Innenverteidiger
3
Heinrich Timo
Linker Innenverteidiger
2
Hisenaj Florian
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
6
Gallati Elias
Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
7
Badawi Syriana(C)
Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
11
Mitrovic Dejan
Hängende Spitze
  
12
Böttcher Carl
Rechter Flügel
9
Anday Mussie
Linker Flügel
18
Sapina Leo
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
13
Hug Nando
4
Zupan Flurin
14
Paul Maurus
 
8
Gasic Vojin
15
Shala Mergim
17
Shafii Abdulle Abdirizaq
Trainer
 
Hisenaj Bedri
 
Kessler Herbert
 
Lüde Marcel
Abwesend
Winiger Lars (Familie)
Mebrahtu Henoc (Familie)
Navarro Rayén (Aufgebot anderes Team)