Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 9 - 07.04.2018 12:30
SC Steinhausen b
48' Maxime Thommen
72' Dominik Quni
2:5
(0:2)
FC Schattdorf b
22' Jan Gisler
39' Tom Gisler
41' Alessandro Ferruzzi
53' Elias Müller
64' Fabrice Arnold
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Steinhausen
      Torschütze Dominik Quni
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Fabrice Arnold
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Elias Müller
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Steinhausen
      Torschütze Maxime Thommen
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Alessandro Ferruzzi (Penalty)
    • Verwarnung Jann Gadmer (Steinhausen)
      Verwarnung Jann Gadmer (Steinhausen)
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Tom Gisler
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Jan Gisler

    SC Steinhausen b

    1 Budi 5 Egolf 4 Tobler 6 Gadmer 16 Burch 15 Puzovic 8 Gügler (C) 14 Thommen 12 Baumeler 9 Quni 10 Cuturic
     
    1
    Budi Navarro Jorge
    Torhüter
    5
    Egolf Fabian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Tobler Levin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Gadmer Jann
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    16
    Burch Lukas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Puzovic Matija
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Gügler Yves(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Thommen Maxime
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Baumeler Adrian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Quni Dominik
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    10
    Cuturic Stefan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Rünzler Kevin Mike
    2
    Volic David
    13
    Papa Carmine
    3
    Grünwald David
    7
    Memeti Asmir
    11
    Hesseling Alex
    Trainer
     
    Gazar Robert
    Abwesend
    Bütler David (Verletzt)

    FC Schattdorf b

    1 Nardozza 14 Zekaj 4 Ferrari 3 Krosa 5 Müller 6 Inderkum 11 Ferruzzi 8 Arnold 12 Gisler (C) 7 Planzer 9 Zgraggen
     
    1
    Nardozza Matteo
    Torhüter
    14
    Zekaj Dreni
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Ferrari Alessandro
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Krosa Florent
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Müller Elias
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    6
    Inderkum Claudio
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Ferruzzi Alessandro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Arnold Fabrice
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Gisler Jan(C)
    Rechter Flügel
     
    7
    Planzer Yannick
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Zgraggen Gilles
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Arnold Robin
    10
    Gisler Tom
     
    13
    Arnold Timon
    Trainer
     
    Stein Jonny
    Abwesend
    Arnold Janis (Privat)