Verein

Postfach 15
6222 Gunzwil
Vereinsnr.: 2513
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 204.
Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 07.11.2018 19:00
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
55' Fisnik Morina
1:5
(0:0)
Team Amt Entlebuch I
47' Noah Murpf
60' Pascal Felder
67' Khoshbi Ahmad
74' Khoshbi Ahmad
80'+1' Khoshbi Ahmad
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Khoshbi Ahmad
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Khoshbi Ahmad
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Khoshbi Ahmad
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Pascal Felder
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Malters
      Torschütze Fisnik Morina
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Noah Murpf

    SG Malters/Wolhusen a

    1 Eigenmann 11 Destovic 18 Burri 6 Hofstetter 16 Lage 5 Odermatt 8 Morina (C) 17 Hunziker 19 Häfliger 13 Bilalli 9 Müller
     
    1
    Eigenmann Dominic
    Torhüter
    11
    Destovic Ensar
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Burri Basil
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Hofstetter Noel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Lage Rafael
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Odermatt Luca
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Morina Fisnik(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Hunziker Jimmy
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    19
    Häfliger Levin
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Bilalli Rilind
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Müller Jarno
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Lauber Silvan
    2
    Lussi Andreas
    14
    Cortese Alessandro
    15
    Derikesen Deniz
    10
    Dedaj Leonard
     
    7
    Mendel Jan
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Da Costa Diogo Felix
     
    Wobmann Daniel

    Team Amt Entlebuch I

    1 Tahiri 16 Stalder 4 Schumacher 5 Brun 6 Thalmann 8 Felder 3 Stalder 10 Ahmad (C) 14 Balmer 2 Schöpfer 7 Amir
     
    1
    Tahiri Endrit
    Torhüter
    16
    Stalder Nico
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Schumacher Thomas
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Brun Shannon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Thalmann Jonas
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Felder Pascal
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    3
    Stalder Joel
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Ahmad Khoshbi(C)
    Hängende Spitze
       
    14
    Balmer Noah
    Rechter Flügel
    2
    Schöpfer Nico
    Mittelstürmer
    7
    Amir Janyar
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Stalder Severin
    9
    Gutheinz Laurin
    18
    Murpf Noah
     
    11
    Hafner Roger
    15
    Wicki Kilian
    17
    Rölli Gian
    12
    Felder Andreas
    Trainer
     
    Strasser Manfred
     
    Dubler Edwin
    Abwesend