Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 03.11.2018 18:00
FC Horw
31' Sydney Lechner
45' Sydney Lechner
55' Sydney Lechner
60' Sydney Lechner
4:3
(2:1)
FC Rotkreuz
45' Giorgio Cagliuli
50' Belmin Dedukic
80' Belmin Dedukic
    • Ausschluss Belmin Dedukic (Rotkreuz)
      Ausschluss Belmin Dedukic (Rotkreuz)
    • Verwarnung Belmin Dedukic (Rotkreuz)
      Verwarnung Belmin Dedukic (Rotkreuz)
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Rotkreuz
      Torschütze Belmin Dedukic (Penalty)
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Horw
      Torschütze Sydney Lechner
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Horw
      Torschütze Sydney Lechner
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Rotkreuz
      Torschütze Belmin Dedukic
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Rotkreuz
      Torschütze Giorgio Cagliuli
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Horw
      Torschütze Sydney Lechner (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Horw
      Torschütze Sydney Lechner

    FC Horw

    20 Ming 5 Suter (C) 3 Brun 2 Feer 4 Alaj 8 Antoniutti 19 Arnold 16 Camenzind 12 Lechner 11 Wyss 15 Zimmermann
     
    20
    Ming Robin
    Torhüter
    5
    Suter Marco(C)
    Libero
    3
    Brun Joel
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    2
    Feer Dario
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Alaj Albrim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Antoniutti Nico
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    19
    Arnold Noel
    MF-Spieler
    16
    Camenzind Nick
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Lechner Sydney
    Linke hängende Spitze
        
    11
    Wyss Marco
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    15
    Zimmermann Simon
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Muggli Lukas
    17
    Vercueil David
    18
    Scherer David
    6
    Holliger Michael
    10
    Hirschmüller Maximilian
    7
    Küpfer Mauro
    13
    Cerdeira Abarca Manuel Adrian
    Trainer
     
    Burri Daniel
     
    Durrer Marc
    Abwesend
    Bider Moritz (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Bracchi Luca (Verletzt)
    Flühler Nico (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Lang Livio (Aufbautraining)
    Lötscher Dorian (Privat)
    Schobinger Juri (Verletzt)
    Semere Amine (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Stocker Luca (Verletzt)
    Visini Stefano (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ammann Niklas (Aufbautraining)
    Camenzind Ivo (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ahmadi Basir (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Wouters Leonid (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Rotkreuz

    1 Schildknecht 4 Huwiler 3 Huwiler 2 Gurtner (C) 5 Issa 6 Benhauresch 9 Träger 10 Van Gool 8 Pompei 7 Dedukic 11 Cagliuli
     
    1
    Schildknecht Fabian
    Torhüter
    4
    Huwiler Yannik
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Huwiler Timo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Gurtner Joshua(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Issa Selim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Benhauresch Noah
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Träger Tim
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Van Gool Stijn
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Pompei Alessandro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Dedukic Belmin
    Linker Aussenläufer
        
    11
    Cagliuli Giorgio
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Mahovic Kenan
    17
    Schneider Fabio
    19
    Riebli Timo
    16
    Langenstein Patrick
    90
    Murina Besart
    99
    Beran Sefkan
    21
    Salihi Altin
    Trainer
     
    D Onofrio Michele
     
    Zwyssig Joel