Verein

Postfach 15
6222 Gunzwil
Vereinsnr.: 2513
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 204.
Meisterschaft - Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 5 - 28.10.2018 12:00
SG Malters/Wolhusen b
86' Ronny Geisser
1:5
(0:2)
SG Algro / Zell
5' Marco Roos
34' Fabio Sperduto
66' Roderic Bucher
88' Marco Roos
90' Marco Roos
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Zell
      Torschütze Marco Roos
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Zell
      Torschütze Marco Roos
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Malters
      Torschütze Ronny Geisser
    • Verwarnung Simon Agner (Malters)
      Verwarnung Simon Agner (Malters)
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Zell
      Torschütze Roderic Bucher
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Zell
      Torschütze Fabio Sperduto
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Zell
      Torschütze Marco Roos

    SG Malters/Wolhusen b

    1 Bucheli 5 Shala 15 Wicki 4 Limacher 13 Bieri 16 Schmid 6 Schöpfer 14 Wicki 10 Kaldan 9 Imbach (C) 11 Geisser
     
    1
    Bucheli Rino
    Torhüter
    5
    Shala Albion
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Wicki Timo
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Limacher Jan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Bieri Dominik
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Schmid Elias
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Schöpfer Sven
    Linker MF-Spieler
    14
    Wicki Jan
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Kaldan Battal
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Imbach Janis(C)
    Sturmspitze
    11
    Geisser Ronny
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Agner Simon
     
    7
    Baumeler Niclas
    8
    Schärli Fabian
    18
    Lustenberger Tim
    17
    Olomani Albion
     
    12
    Ajdini Ardit
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Schoepfer Patrick
    Abwesend

    SG Algro / Zell

    1 Germann 4 Lanz 2 Thangavel 3 Bangerter 14 Brunner 7 Roos 18 Bucher 15 Roos (C) 11 Sperduto 8 Peter 10 Häfliger
     
    1
    Germann Bastian
    Torhüter
    4
    Lanz Neal
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Thangavel Abiraj
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Bangerter Janis
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Brunner Severin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Roos Pascal
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Bucher Roderic
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Roos Marco(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    11
    Sperduto Fabio
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Peter Flavio
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Häfliger Roger
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Gut Micha
    16
    Ritter Raphael
    17
    Neziri Kol
    6
    Döös Noah
     
    5
    Erni Cyril
    9
    polat Alim
    19
    Drenica Dreni
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Mehr Sandro
     
    Jurt Thomas
     
    Iskandar Mike
    Abwesend