Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 03.11.2018 17:30
SC Cham c
5' Luciano Nardone
5' Oliver Tukmanovic
20' Dario Baratte
53' Luciano Nardone
4:1
(3:1)
Hildisrieder SV
37' Yann Knüsel
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Luciano Nardone
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Hildisrieden
      Torschütze Yann Knüsel
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Dario Baratte
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Luciano Nardone
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Oliver Tukmanovic

    SC Cham c

    1 Zhubaj 5 Roth 9 Lüscher (C) 3 Krahn 4 Ali-Moussa 8 Frrokaj 7 Turjan 2 Tukmanovic 6 Baratte 10 Kühne 11 Nardone
     
    1
    Zhubaj Blendi
    Torhüter
    5
    Roth Roman
    Rechter Verteidiger
    9
    Lüscher Yoshi(C)
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    3
    Krahn Jonathan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Ali-Moussa Hasni
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Frrokaj Gjulian
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Turjan Albin
    MF-Spieler
    2
    Tukmanovic Oliver
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Baratte Dario
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Kühne Ivan
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Nardone Luciano
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Forrer Daren
    14
    Gwerder Aron
    12
    Kulmer Samuel
    15
    Köller Maret
    13
    Chimenti Arnaldo
    Trainer
     
    Junqueira Carlos
    Abwesend
    Unternährer Michelle (Krank)
    Karagil Efekan (Familie)
    Leitner Julia (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Jarak Alessio (Krank)
    Huber Anaïs (Familie)
    Zogg Nicolas (Krank)
    Maul Bastian (Familie)

    Hildisrieder SV

    1 Kerngast 2 Geisseler 18 Stadler 4 Waldispühl 13 Keller 10 Müller (C) 14 Stadler 9 Schacher 11 Knüsel 7 Rüttimann 8 Bucher
     
    1
    Kerngast Linus
    Torhüter
    2
    Geisseler Dario
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Stadler Gian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Waldispühl Elias
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Keller Samuel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Müller Marcel(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Stadler Mike
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Schacher Jonas
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Knüsel Yann
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Rüttimann Lea
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Bucher Noel
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Roth Nils
    6
    Egli Manuel
    12
    Merz Lenn
    17
    Beluli Fatlum
    Trainer
     
    Ineichen Thomas
     
    Aebischer Stefan