Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 03.11.2018 15:30
FC Gunzwil b
18' Pascal Koch
1:14
(1:7)
FC Hünenberg a
3' Andrin Bircher
8' Andrin Bircher
22' Niklas Wenzin
25' Gjastin Ndrecaj
32' Omid Nouri
33' Endrit Fetaj
37' Andrin Bircher
41' Gabriel Meyer
50' Endrit Fetaj
54' Melvin Korner
58' Leandro Mühlemann
60' Leandro Mühlemann
75' Omid Nouri
80' Gjastin Ndrecaj
    • Tor 1:14
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Gjastin Ndrecaj
    • Tor 1:13
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Omid Nouri
    • Tor 1:12
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Leandro Mühlemann
    • Tor 1:11
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Leandro Mühlemann
    • Tor 1:10
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Melvin Korner
    • Tor 1:9
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Endrit Fetaj
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Gabriel Meyer
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Andrin Bircher
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Endrit Fetaj
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Omid Nouri
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Gjastin Ndrecaj
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Niklas Wenzin
    • Verwarnung Pascal Joseph (Gunzwil)
      Verwarnung Pascal Joseph (Gunzwil)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Gunzwil
      Torschütze Pascal Koch (Penalty)
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Andrin Bircher
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Andrin Bircher

    FC Gunzwil b

    1 Leka 19 Lang 2 Roth 15 Joseph 11 Husy 8 Koch (C) 14 Reimann 17 Pervorfi 12 Lütolf 7 De Oliveira 13 Schumacher
     
    1
    Leka Leoris
    Torhüter
    19
    Lang Renato
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Roth Matthias
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Joseph Pascal
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    11
    Husy Yves
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Koch Pascal(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Reimann Andrin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Pervorfi Arjan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Lütolf Yanis
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    De Oliveira Evangelista Thiago Miguel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Schumacher Nino
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Hofer Leandro
    9
    Drescher Elias
    10
    Brünisholz Kevin
    6
    Wey Carla
    4
    Hajdari Getuar
    5
    Loshaj Gent
    Trainer
     
    Rogger Iwan
     
    Rogger Marco
    Abwesend
    Rasaj Leon (Verletzt)

    FC Hünenberg a

    21 Kukeli 2 Werder 12 Stocker 3 Weber 6 Leber 18 Hallerbach 8 Korner (C) 10 Ndrecaj 9 Grass 13 Wenzin 11 Bircher
     
    21
    Kukeli Robert
    Torhüter
    2
    Werder Michael
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Stocker Severin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Weber Simon
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Leber Morris
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Hallerbach Nils
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Korner Melvin(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Ndrecaj Gjastin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    9
    Grass Cédric
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Wenzin Niklas
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Bircher Andrin
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Stocker Livio
    5
    Fetaj Endrit
      
    17
    Meyer Gabriel
     
    15
    Kromka Kim
    16
    Keene Elliot
    14
    Mühlemann Leandro
      
    7
    Nouri Omid
      
    Trainer
     
    Schneitter Yannick
    Abwesend
    Zgraggen Gian Luca (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Mutter Eneas (Aufgebot anderes Team)