Verein

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 27.10.2018 17:30
Hildisrieder SV
35' Riccardo Strazzella
70' James Ineichen
2:3
(1:1)
Olympique Lucerne
32' Nico Kurth
86' Nico Kurth
90'+2' Nico Kurth
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Olympique Lucerne
      Torschütze Nico Kurth
    • Verwarnung Renato Roth (Hildisrieden)
      Verwarnung Renato Roth (Hildisrieden)
    • Verwarnung James Ineichen (Hildisrieden)
      Verwarnung James Ineichen (Hildisrieden)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Olympique Lucerne
      Torschütze Nico Kurth
    • Verwarnung Hazir Arifaj (Olympique Lucerne)
      Verwarnung Hazir Arifaj (Olympique Lucerne)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Hildisrieden
      Torschütze James Ineichen
    • Verwarnung Ivo Fuchs (Olympique Lucerne)
      Verwarnung Ivo Fuchs (Olympique Lucerne)
    • Verwarnung Raffael Ruckli (Hildisrieden)
      Verwarnung Raffael Ruckli (Hildisrieden)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Hildisrieden
      Torschütze Riccardo Strazzella
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Olympique Lucerne
      Torschütze Nico Kurth
    • Verwarnung Sascha Gilli (Olympique Lucerne)
      Verwarnung Sascha Gilli (Olympique Lucerne)
    • Verwarnung Omar Essakhi (Olympique Lucerne)
      Verwarnung Omar Essakhi (Olympique Lucerne)

    Hildisrieder SV

    1 Schmid 15 Ineichen (C) 11 Ademovic 5 Ineichen 2 Lang 21 Strazzella 10 Roth 8 Burri 20 Winiger 22 Wiederkehr 13 Tomasulo
     
    1
    Schmid Ivan
    Torhüter
    15
    Ineichen Silvan(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Ademovic Samir
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Ineichen James
    Linker Innenverteidiger
      
    2
    Lang Marco
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    21
    Strazzella Riccardo
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Roth Renato
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Burri Fabian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Winiger Thomas
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    22
    Wiederkehr Marcel
    Hängende Spitze
    13
    Tomasulo Donato
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Schmid Marcel
     
    4
    Jost Joel
     
    7
    Krieger Rafael
    6
    Thaqi Erlin
     
    19
    Bucher Lukas
    14
    Ruckli Fabio
     
    16
    Ruckli Raffael
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Frischkopf Lukas
    Abwesend

    Olympique Lucerne

    1 Schwizer 3 Fuchs 8 Kljajic 2 Sucic 20 Cook 9 Essakhi (C) 14 Peric 4 Gilli 7 Abreu 10 Kurth 11 Dulaj
     
    1
    Schwizer Florian
    Torhüter
    3
    Fuchs Ivo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    8
    Kljajic Sanel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Sucic Mile
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    20
    Cook Simon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Essakhi Omar(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Peric Mateo
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Gilli Sascha
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Abreu Souza Athos
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Kurth Nico
    Hängende Spitze
       
    11
    Dulaj Shpejtim
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Arifaj Hazir
     
    19
    Morad Zara
     
    6
    Nikaj Astrit
    16
    Arslanovski Sejdzan
    12
    Sucic Marko
    17
    Gagica Azem
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Kazic Meris
     
    Kljajic Sanel
     
    Seferovic Sabahudin
    Abwesend