Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 8 - 28.10.2018 11:00
FC Sursee b
25' Enriko Pnishi
1:2
(1:1)
FC Eschenbach
20' Simon Kälin
80' Noe Fischer
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Eschenbach
      Torschütze Noe Fischer
    • Verwarnung Malte Jessen Richardson (Eschenbach)
      Verwarnung Malte Jessen Richardson (Eschenbach)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Enriko Pnishi
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Eschenbach
      Torschütze Simon Kälin

    FC Sursee b

    1 Ananthakumar 12 Da Silva (C) 14 Gashi 2 Milenkovic 19 Frrokaj 16 Rogger 8 Infantino 6 Pnishi 9 Wyder 7 Santos 13 Ajrulli
     
    1
    Ananthakumar Apilaas
    Torhüter
    12
    Da Silva Macedo Pedro(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Gashi Durim
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Milenkovic Lukas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Frrokaj Gentian
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Rogger Massimo
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Infantino Diaz Giuliano
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Pnishi Enriko
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Wyder Lino
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Santos Diogo
    Linke Sturmspitze
    13
    Ajrulli Beqir
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Nass Tim
     
    10
    Ahmetaj Leonit
    18
    Selimi Ibrahim
    5
    Smoljo Dominik
    17
    Helfenstein Lino Maurin
    11
    Marfurt Janis
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Troxler Lukas
     
    Feuchter Daniel
    Abwesend
    Ukaj Noel (Verletzt)
    Schmid Aurelio (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Rocha Miguel (Gesperrt)
    Gick Flurin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Setton Fabio (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Eschenbach

    1 Arnold 3 Kaufmann 13 Zemp (C) 8 Fischer 7 Moscatelli 2 Namora 6 Jessen 15 Gashi 12 Morina 10 Supino 9 Lanzellotti
     
    1
    Arnold Reto
    Torhüter
    3
    Kaufmann Colin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Zemp Noah(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Fischer Noe
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    7
    Moscatelli Marco
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Namora Ciardo Luca
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Jessen Richardson Malte
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Gashi Eduard
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Morina Bjontina
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Supino Luca
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Lanzellotti Giuseppe
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Kälin Simon
     
    16
    N hili Benjamin
    11
    Geiser Marco
    14
    De Vito Biagio
    Trainer
     
    Femi Gashi
    Abwesend
    Lüttin Mike (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Stolla Adrian (Verletzt)
    Veliu Liman (Verletzt)
    Bucher Marco (Familie)