Verein
SC Goldau
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
2. Liga interregional
3. Liga II
Frauen 3. Liga
5. Liga III
Senioren 30+ Promotion
Senioren 40+ Promotion
Juniorinnen FF-19
Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse
Juniorinnen FF-15
Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse b
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Junioren E Arth
Junioren E Goldau
Junioren E Lauerz
Junioren E Oberarth
Junioren E Sattel
Junioren E Steinen
Junioren E Steinerber
Junioren F Arth
Junioren F Goldau
Junioren F Lauerz
Junioren F Oberarth
Junioren F Sattel
Junioren F Steinen
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Sportplatz Tierpark
Schul- und Sportanlage Oberarth
Sportanlage "Zwygarten"
6410 Goldau
www.scgoldau.ch
Vereinsnr.: 2212
Teams: 28
Farben: gelb/rot
Gründung: 22.06.1946
Aufnahme: 01.07.1946
Region: IFV
Zugehörigkeit: AL
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
81. (Alle Vereine 426.) Quotient: 1.3036
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband (IFV)
FC Adligenswil (2501)
FC Aegeri (2601)
FC Alpnach (2302)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (2549)
FC Altdorf (2103)
FC Baar (2604)
Blau Weiss Zug (2557)
FC Brunnen (2205)
SC Buochs (2406)
FC Buttisholz (2550)
SC Cham (2607)
FC Dagmersellen (2507)
FC Dietwil (2650)
FC Ebikon (2508)
Eibuselection Club de Fútbol (2556)
SC Eich (2552)
SC Emmen (2509)
FC Emmenbrücke (2510)
Empire Futsal Club Ebikon (2502)
Engelberger SC (2338)
FC Entlebuch (2547)
ESC Erstfeld (2104)
FC Eschenbach (2512)
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (2511)
FC Flüelen (2105)
Futsal Club Luzern (2555)
Futsal United Baar (2106)
FC Giswil (2311)
SC Goldau (2212)
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil (2517)
FC Gunzwil (2513)
FC Hergiswil (2414)
Hildisrieder SV (2520)
FC Hitzkirch (2514)
FC Hochdorf (2515)
FC Horw (2516)
FC Hünenberg (2652)
FC Ibach (2217)
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband (2000)
FC Ingenbohl (2206)
FC Inter Africa (2558)
FC Inter Altstadt (2534)
FC Kerns (2337)
FC Kickers Luzern (2522)
FC Knutwil (2518)
SC Kriens (2519)
FC Küssnacht a/R (2220)
FC Littau (2521)
FC Lungern (2335)
FC Luzern (2523)
FC Luzern Frauen (2536)
Luzern United FC (2559)
Luzerner SC (2524)
FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG (2700)
FC Malters (2527)
FC Meggen (2528)
SC Menzingen (2649)
MNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht (2102)
FC Muotathal (2241)
SC Nebikon (2529)
FC Nottwil (2551)
SC Obergeissenstein (2525)
Olympique Lucerne (2537)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2530)
SC Reiden (2531)
SK Root (2532)
FC Rothenburg (2533)
FC Rotkreuz (2634)
FC Ruswil (2535)
FC Sachseln (2339)
FC Sarnen (2336)
FC Schattdorf (2137)
FC Schenkon (2506)
FC Schötz (2538)
FC Schüpfheim (2539)
SC Schwyz (2240)
FC Sempach (2541)
FC Sins (2540)
FC Stans (2415)
SC Steinhausen (2651)
FC Südstern (2526)
FC Sursee (2542)
FC Triengen (2548)
FC Walchwil (2646)
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (2553)
Weggiser SC (2543)
FC Willisau (2544)
FC Wolhusen (2545)
FC Zell (2546)
Zug 94 (2647)