Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 11 - 21.04.2018 16:00
FC Kerns
5' Sven Bünter
7' Sven Bünter
8' Saifulach Govduchanov
15' Sven Bünter
50' Saifulach Govduchanov
5:7
(4:3)
Team OG Kickers c
11' Rinor Ibrahimi
22' Lino Widmaier
38' Rinor Ibrahimi
52' Samuel Rodrigues
70' Kevin Ugbebor
79' Rinor Ibrahimi
80' Rinor Ibrahimi
  • Tor 5:7
    Tor   Obergeissenstein
    Torschütze Rinor Ibrahimi
  • Tor 5:6
    Tor   Obergeissenstein
    Torschütze Rinor Ibrahimi
  • Tor 5:5
    Tor   Obergeissenstein
    Torschütze Kevin Ugbebor
  • Tor 5:4
    Tor   Obergeissenstein
    Torschütze Samuel Rodrigues da Silva
  • Tor 5:3
    Tor   Kerns
    Torschütze Saifulach Govduchanov
  • Tor 4:3
    Tor   Obergeissenstein
    Torschütze Rinor Ibrahimi
  • Tor 4:2
    Tor   Obergeissenstein
    Torschütze Lino Widmaier
  • Tor 4:1
    Tor   Kerns
    Torschütze Sven Bünter
  • Tor 3:1
    Tor   Obergeissenstein
    Torschütze Rinor Ibrahimi
  • Tor 3:0
    Tor   Kerns
    Torschütze Saifulach Govduchanov
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Kerns
    Torschütze Sven Bünter
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Kerns
    Torschütze Sven Bünter

FC Kerns

1 Litschi 4 Küchler 3 Birrer 8 Schallberger 13 Ettlin 2 Röthlin (C) 11 Barmettler 9 Scheuber 10 Aufdermauer 12 Bünter 7 Govduchanov
 
1
Litschi Leandra
Torhüter
4
Küchler Noah
Libero
3
Birrer Jonas
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
8
Schallberger Cedric
Linker Aussenverteidiger
13
Ettlin Janik
Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
2
Röthlin Gianluca(C)
Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
11
Barmettler Jonas
MF-Spieler
9
Scheuber Remo
Rechter Aussenläufer
10
Aufdermauer Nils
Linker Aussenläufer
12
Bünter Sven
Rechte Sturmspitze
   
7
Govduchanov Saifulach
Linke Sturmspitze
  
Ersatzspieler
14
Blättler Jonas
6
Bonfadelli Remo
15
Yohannes Medhane
Trainer
 
Röthlin Beat
Abwesend
Zwyssig Gian (Familie)

Team OG Kickers c

1 Thierstein 2 Furrer 7 Karaagac 4 Kathriner 3 Jolli 10 Rodrigues (C) 8 Widmaier 5 Hendry 6 Bertschmann 11 Ibrahimi 9 Kopp
 
1
Thierstein Gian
Torhüter
2
Furrer Gian
Rechter Verteidiger
7
Karaagac Ömer
Linker Verteidiger
4
Kathriner Laurin
Mittelverteidiger
3
Jolli Juliano
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
10
Rodrigues da Silva Samuel(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
8
Widmaier Lino
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
5
Hendry Mattia
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
6
Bertschmann Ambros
Rechter Flügel
11
Ibrahimi Rinor
Mittelstürmer
    
9
Kopp Raphael
Linker Flügel
Ersatzspieler
16
Ugbebor Kevin
 
15
Schmid Fabian
13
Cisotta Luca
12
Lütolf Kasimir
14
Scharegg Adriel
Trainer
 
Stadelmann Peter
 
Kaempf Stefan
Abwesend
Berk Zeki (Krank)
Weber Dylan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Rodriguez Bryan (Familie)
Berger Julius (Familie)