Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 11 - 12.05.2018 15:45
FC Littau b
38' Lewis Cobucci
40' Alessandro Beck
41' Alessandro Beck
63' Alessandro Beck
4:3
(3:0)
FC Kerns
46' Nils Aufdermauer
69' Medhane Yohannes
76' Remo Scheuber
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Kerns
      Torschütze Remo Scheuber
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Kerns
      Torschütze Medhane Yohannes
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Littau
      Torschütze Alessandro Beck
    • Verwarnung Remo Scheuber (Kerns)
      Verwarnung Remo Scheuber (Kerns)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Kerns
      Torschütze Nils Aufdermauer
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Littau
      Torschütze Alessandro Beck
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Littau
      Torschütze Alessandro Beck
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Littau
      Torschütze Lewis Cobucci

    FC Littau b

    1 Radicevic 2 Yogendran 7 Pica (C) 16 Cvetkovic 6 Ahmeti 4 Marquez 17 Cobucci 14 Rrahmani 9 Hentrich 11 Beck 10 Rrahmani
     
    1
    Radicevic Uros
    Torhüter
    2
    Yogendran Laxmanan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Pica Linus(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Cvetkovic Miljan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Ahmeti Leart
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Marquez Fernandez Diego
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Cobucci Lewis
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Rrahmani Arsim
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Hentrich Daniel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Beck Alessandro
    Rechte Sturmspitze
       
    10
    Rrahmani Arif
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Alimpic Nikola
    5
    Ivic Philip
    Trainer
     
    Nikolic Dragan
     
    Jenni Roland
    Abwesend
    Trninic Luka (Ferien)
    Osmani Elon (Ferien)
    Miftari Altrim (Ferien)

    FC Kerns

    1 Litschi 5 Rodriguez 13 Ettlin 8 Schallberger 2 Röthlin 6 Bonfadelli 11 Yohannes 12 Jung 10 Aufdermauer (C) 9 Scheuber 7 Govduchanov
     
    1
    Litschi Leandra
    Torhüter
    5
    Rodriguez Gragorio
    Libero
    13
    Ettlin Janik
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Schallberger Cedric
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Röthlin Gianluca
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Bonfadelli Remo
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Yohannes Medhane
    MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Jung Nino
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    10
    Aufdermauer Nils(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Scheuber Remo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    7
    Govduchanov Saifulach
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Zwyssig Gian
    Trainer
     
    Röthlin Beat
    Abwesend
    Küchler Noah (Privat)
    Blättler Jonas (Familie)
    Bünter Sven (Privat)
    Birrer Jonas (Verletzt)
    Barmettler Jonas (Privat)