Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 17 - 12.05.2018 14:30
FC Kerns b
62' Anujan Pratheep
1:16
FC Alpnach
3' Levin Ayer
17' Ralf Wallimann
20' Vllaznim Seljmani
25' Vllaznim Seljmani
26' Levin Ayer
35' David Awuor
42' Soraya Moreira
44' Vllaznim Seljmani
46' Levin Ayer
48' Vllaznim Seljmani
50' Soraya Moreira
58' Oliver Stojkovic
59' Nidae Abrar
69' Emre Demokan Agircan
73' Ralf Wallimann
75' Soraya Moreira
    • Tor 1:16
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Soraya Moreira Sereno
    • Tor 1:15
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Ralf Wallimann
    • Tor 1:14
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Emre Demokan Agircan
    • Tor 1:13
      Tor   Kerns
      Torschütze Anujan Pratheep
    • Tor 0:13
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Nidae Abrar
    • Tor 0:12
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Oliver Stojkovic
    • Tor 0:11
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Soraya Moreira Sereno
    • Tor 0:10
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Vllaznim Seljmani
    • Tor 0:9
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Levin Ayer
    • Tor 0:8
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Vllaznim Seljmani
    • Tor 0:7
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Soraya Moreira Sereno
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze David Awuor
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Levin Ayer
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Vllaznim Seljmani
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Vllaznim Seljmani
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Ralf Wallimann
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Alpnach
      Torschütze Levin Ayer

    FC Kerns b

    1 Werren (C) 3 Abegg 7 Sigrist 9 Arifi 2 Ettlin 4 Abegg 8 von Flüe 10 Pratheep
     
    1
    Werren Fabian(C)
    Torhüter
    3
    Abegg Ronja
    Libero
    7
    Sigrist Mike
    Rechter Verteidiger
    9
    Arifi Premtim
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    2
    Ettlin Rahel
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Abegg Anja
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    von Flüe Lukas
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Pratheep Anujan
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Raab Fabian
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Bucher Karl
     
    Larentis Leandro
    Abwesend
    Scheuber Till (Ferien)
    Mathis André (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Durrer Max (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Michel Simon (Ferien)

    FC Alpnach

    1 Stojkovic 5 Limacher (C) 3 Oberholzer 4 Wallimann 10 Hussaini 11 Agircan 7 Awuor 6 Seljmani 9 Ayer
     
    1
    Stojkovic Oliver
    Torhüter
     
    5
    Limacher Till(C)
    Libero
    3
    Oberholzer Tim
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Wallimann Ralf
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
      
    10
    Hussaini Mehdi
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Agircan Emre Demokan
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Awuor David
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Seljmani Vllaznim
    Rechte Sturmspitze
        
    9
    Ayer Levin
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Abrar Nidae
     
    8
    Moreira Sereno Soraya
       
    Trainer
     
    Schneider Gerd
     
    Awour Laban Dundo