Verein

Trainer/in 2. Liga I
Bijorac Dragan
Rüeggisingersrasse 107
6032 Emmen
Assistent/in 2. Liga I
Jusic Edis
Obere Erlen 31
6020 Emmenbrücke
Coach 2. Liga I
König Stephan
Bösfeldstrasse 1
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in 4. Liga b
Ivkovic Zoran
Fluhmühlerain 12
6015 Luzern
Assistent/in 4. Liga b
Milojevic Aleksandar
Blattenmoosstrasse 17
6014 Luzern
Assistent/in 4. Liga b
Milosavlijevic Borivoje
Gerliswilstrasse 28
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in 4. Liga b
Radovanovic Vlada
Glängweg 17
6244 Nebikon
Trainer/in 4. Liga II
Emini Enis
Haldenstr. 15
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse A-Futuro
Pellegrini Stefano
Neuhofstrasse 11
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse A-Futuro
Rodriguez Sonia
Neuhofstrasse 11
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse B-Futuro
Jovanovic Daniel
Lindenheimstrasse 15
6032 Emmen
Trainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse B-Futuro
Marki Prenk
Assistent/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse B-Futuro
Zholi Jozef
Meierhöflistrasse 3
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse
Ameti Ilir
Sedelstr. 36
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse
Küng Stefan
Ober-Kapf 3
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse
Küng Robin
Ober-Kapf 3
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse
Shehu Edon
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League C C-Futuro
Amor Adel
Schönbühlstrasse 2
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League C C-Futuro
Mattmann Jan
Ober-Kapf 2a
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League C C-Futuro
Nurisic Vedad
Ober-Emmenweid 9
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse a
Seeberger Stefan
Listrigstrasse 8
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse a
Tahiraj Granit
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse a
Tolaj Nazmi
Rosenaustrasse 17
6032 Emmen
Trainer/in Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse b
Ameti Ilir
Sedelstr. 36
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse b
Amor Adel
Schönbühlstrasse 2
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse b
Shehu Edon
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 a
Studer Markus
Rösslimatt 8
6016 Hellbühl
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 a
König Stephan
Bösfeldstrasse 1
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Bijorac Dragan
Rüeggisingersrasse 107
6032 Emmen
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 b
Fontenla José Javier
Benziwilstrasse 18
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Da Silva Claudio José
Sternmattstrasse 13
6032 Emmen
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Dias Bento José Carlos
Untere Wiese 14
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 d
Dodaj Alfred
Adligenstrasse 5
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 d
Dodaj Anton
Bachtalen 15
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 d
Kasumaj Berhon
Gerliswilstrasse 51
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 e
Agonia Manuel
Benziwilstrasse 23
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 e
Fernandes da Silva Antonio Carlos
Seetalstrasse 32
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Koller Daniel
Tannhof 30
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Mattmann Stefan
Ober-Kapf 2a
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Pontillo Stefano
Hinter-Herdschwand 30
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in Junioren E b
Milosavljevic Aleksandar
Hübelistr. 20
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Glavas Dubravko
Hinter-Listrig 9
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Mehuka Bekim
Nelkenstrasse 10
6032 Emmen
Trainer/in Junioren E d
Ameti Ilir
Sedelstr. 36
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren E d
Amigo Dario
Bahnhofstrasse 7
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren E e
Agonia Manuel
Benziwilstrasse 23
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in Junioren E e
Argondizzo Jobin
Hohrütistr. 13
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren E f
Feer Andrew
c/o Coop Supermarkt
Zentralstr. 32 - Hofmatt
6030 Ebikon
Trainer/in Junioren E f
Portmann Alexander
Wattenwylstrasse 7
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren E g
Iseni Afrim
Schwanderhofstrasse 13
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 a
Emini Enis
Haldenstr. 15
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 a
Mattmann Jan
Ober-Kapf 2a
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 b
Dushi Leonard
Obere Erlen 21
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 b
Simeone Marcello
Listrighalde 8
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 c
Campisano Giulio
Eschenring 6
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in Junioren F/5 c
Pisano Antonio
Reussmatt 4
6032 Emmen
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 d
Campisano Giulio
Eschenring 6
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in Junioren F/5 d
Pisano Antonio
Reussmatt 4
6032 Emmen
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 e
Glavas Darko
Kapfstrasse 56
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Meister SG Emmen-Emmenbrücke
Amrein Roger
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ Regional
Fontenla José Javier
Benziwilstrasse 18
6020 Emmenbrücke
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ Regional
Zemp Patrick
Mühlematt 12
6020 Emmenbrücke
Assistent/in Frauen 4. Liga
Tolaj Gent
Alfred - Schindlerstrasse 3
6032 Emmen