1. | FC Ibach | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | (53) | 59 | : | 17 | +42 | 45 | |
2. | FC Hergiswil | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | (45) | 29 | : | 22 | +7 | 32 | |
3. | FC Horw | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | (32) | 38 | : | 25 | +13 | 30 | |
4. | FC Schattdorf | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | (62) | 36 | : | 27 | +9 | 30 | |
5. | FC Sarnen | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | (20) | 29 | : | 24 | +5 | 29 | |
6. | FC Willisau | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | (54) | 25 | : | 28 | -3 | 25 | |
7. | FC Sins I | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | (32) | 28 | : | 26 | +2 | 24 | |
8. | FC Gunzwil | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | (42) | 39 | : | 35 | +4 | 23 | |
9. | SC Obergeissenstein | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | (34) | 31 | : | 30 | +1 | 20 | |
10. | FC Sempach | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | (35) | 36 | : | 39 | -3 | 20 | |
11. | Luzerner SC | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | (109) | 25 | : | 40 | -15 | 20 | |
12. | FC Aegeri 1 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | (32) | 16 | : | 26 | -10 | 18 | |
13. | FC Küssnacht a/R 1 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | (56) | 23 | : | 47 | -24 | 17 | |
14. | FC Eschenbach I | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | (44) | 15 | : | 43 | -28 | 7 |
1. | FC Emmenbrücke III | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | (12) | 32 | : | 9 | +23 | 28 | |
2. | Eibuselection CF | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | (15) | 23 | : | 16 | +7 | 18 | |
3. | SC Reiden | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | (24) | 20 | : | 21 | -1 | 18 | |
4. | FC Rothenburg II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | (8) | 16 | : | 10 | +6 | 17 | |
5. | SC Nebikon | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | (15) | 20 | : | 13 | +7 | 17 | |
6. | FC Nottwil | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | (17) | 17 | : | 12 | +5 | 15 | |
7. | FC Sempach a | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (17) | 14 | : | 17 | -3 | 15 | |
8. | FC Triengen 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | (16) | 11 | : | 29 | -18 | 7 | |
9. | FC Gunzwil II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | (21) | 13 | : | 26 | -13 | 4 | |
10. | FC Knutwil 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | (13) | 11 | : | 24 | -13 | 4 |
1. | FC Luzern | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | (4) | 17 | : | 8 | +9 | 17 | |
2. | FC Nottwil | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | (6) | 18 | : | 14 | +4 | 13 | |
3. | FC Schötz III | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | (10) | 10 | : | 9 | +1 | 11 | |
4. | FC Gunzwil III | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (8) | 23 | : | 13 | +10 | 10 | |
5. | FC Hochdorf a | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (11) | 16 | : | 13 | +3 | 10 | |
6. | FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | (6) | 9 | : | 14 | -5 | 8 | |
7. | SC Emmen | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | (33) | 17 | : | 25 | -8 | 5 | |
8. | FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | (13) | 18 | : | 32 | -14 | 4 | |
9. | FC Rothenburg IIII | R 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SC Kriens b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Emmen A2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nottwil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Region Entlebuch II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Wiggertal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Emmenbrücke United A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | FC Littau | R 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Muotathal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sempach a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Region Entlebuch I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Wiggertal 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Buochs-Stans a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rothenburg a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schattdorf a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Küssnacht Weggis I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen B-Futuro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sins/Dietwil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Wiggertal 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Wolhusen/Malters b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Reiden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Buttisholz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Region Entlebuch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ruswil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surental a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Gunzwil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nottwil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Malters/Wolhusen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Horw a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil (SG) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Wiggertal I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team OG Kickers b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil Cb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JF Sarneraatal b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team OG Kickers d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nottwil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Willisau b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rothenburg b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Dagmersellen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hochdorf b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil D U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hildisrieder SV a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Meggen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Buttisholz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surental Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Adligenswil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach LEO11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Gunzwil D U12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schüpfheim a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ruswil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Eich a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Buttisholz a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Willisau a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nottwil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wolhusen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surental a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Horw a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
2. | SC Cham a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau Juniors I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil D U13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Obwalden (UN13) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schattdorf a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Kriens a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Brisen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Malters a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Meggen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schenkon Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16. | FC Hochdorf a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 |
1. | FC Meggen c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Perlen-Buchrain c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SK Root b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rotkreuz c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hünenberg c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Brunnen Mythen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hochdorf d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hitzkirch b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil Juniors I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Adligenswil c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SC Eich b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 3 | |
2. | FC Triengen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Buttisholz c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nottwil c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hildisrieder SV b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Knutwil c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen h | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Dagmersellen c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil Rookies I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FC Sursee c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 0 |
1. | FC Horw a | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | (6) | 23 | : | 12 | +11 | 21 | |
2. | Team Region Entlebuch I | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (6) | 30 | : | 15 | +15 | 19 | |
3. | FC Littau | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (10) | 34 | : | 18 | +16 | 19 | |
4. | Team Eich / Gunzwil | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | (7) | 15 | : | 13 | +2 | 17 | |
5. | FC Sempach | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (5) | 22 | : | 11 | +11 | 12 | |
6. | SG Wolhusen-Malters | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | (5) | 29 | : | 28 | +1 | 12 | |
7. | Hildisrieder SV | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | (5) | 8 | : | 23 | -15 | 9 | |
8. | FC Dagmersellen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | (3) | 18 | : | 22 | -4 | 8 | |
9. | FC Südstern a | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | (28) | 18 | : | 29 | -11 | 6 | |
10. | Luzern United FC | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | (18) | 17 | : | 43 | -26 | 3 |
1. | Team Südstern / Littau | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31 | : | 7 | +24 | 25 | |
2. | FC Sarnen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18 | : | 3 | +15 | 25 | |
3. | FC Eschenbach | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 17 | |
4. | FC Schötz | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | : | 8 | +11 | 16 | |
5. | FC Ibach | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 16 | |
6. | Team Surental Selection | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 15 | |
7. | FC Seetal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 15 | |
8. | FC Horw | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 15 | |
9. | Luzerner SC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | |
SG Stans / Hergiswil | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | ||
11. | SC Reiden 50+ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | : | 14 | +8 | 14 | |
12. | FC Sempach | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 13 | |
13. | Team Surental | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 12 | |
14. | SC Kriens | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 16 | -9 | 10 | |
15. | SC Obergeissenstein | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 13 | -5 | 8 | |
16. | FC Ebikon | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 7 | |
17. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | : | 16 | -10 | 5 | |
18. | FC Baar | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | : | 25 | -20 | 3 | |
19. | FC Adligenswil | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 30 | -25 | 1 | |
20. | SG Küssnacht Weggis Meggen | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 34 | -29 | 1 |
1. | Frauenfussball Seetal | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | (3) | 16 | : | 6 | +10 | 23 | |
2. | TEAM Menzingen / Aegeri | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | (0) | 16 | : | 8 | +8 | 17 | |
3. | Team Gunzwil-Sempach | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | (2) | 18 | : | 9 | +9 | 17 | |
4. | FC Luzern Frauen 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | (3) | 19 | : | 17 | +2 | 15 | |
5. | SC Cham | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | (0) | 19 | : | 20 | -1 | 13 | |
6. | Frauen Rottal-Malters | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | (2) | 21 | : | 13 | +8 | 12 | |
7. | FC Ascona | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | (6) | 12 | : | 15 | -3 | 10 | |
8. | SC Kriens | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | (2) | 9 | : | 17 | -8 | 8 | |
9. | SG Obwalden | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | (0) | 11 | : | 22 | -11 | 7 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | (11) | 11 | : | 25 | -14 | 6 |
1. | FC Gunzwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weggiser SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Kriens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Region Entlebuch West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Emmenbrücke II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Root/Ebikon rot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |